CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Riachuelo F.F.

28

10 8 2 0
Lugano Jrs FF

27

10 7 3 0
Jose Soldati

26

10 7 2 1
Las Vencedoras Futsal

24

10 7 0 3
Virgen del Carmen F.F.

22

10 6 0 4
Def. Soldati

20

10 5 0 5
Def. Querandi Fem.

19

10 4 1 5
Güemes

16

10 3 0 7
Monte Dorrego FF

13

10 1 1 8
Franja de Oro

12

10 1 1 8
Club Plaza

12

10 1 0 9

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Riachuelo F.F. 8 - 2 Def. Soldati
Franja de Oro 2 - 1 Club Plaza
Lugano Jrs FF 6 - 6 Jose Soldati
Monte Dorrego FF 1 - 13 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Virgen del Carmen F.F. 3 - 2 Güemes
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Franja de Oro 0 - 7 Virgen del Carmen F.F.
Lugano Jrs FF 4 - 1 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Monte Dorrego FF 1 - 6 Def. Soldati
Def. Querandi Fem. 1 - 8 Jose Soldati
Club Plaza 2 - 5 Riachuelo F.F.
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Lugano Jrs FF 4 - 4 Def. Querandi Fem.
Güemes 1 - 7 Jose Soldati
Riachuelo F.F. 4 - 3 Virgen del Carmen F.F.
Club Plaza 8 - 2 Monte Dorrego FF
Las Vencedoras Futsal 5 - 3 Def. Soldati
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Las Vencedoras Futsal 2 - 3 Virgen del Carmen F.F.
Def. Soldati 0 - 6 Jose Soldati
Lugano Jrs FF 12 - 0 Monte Dorrego FF
Güemes 5 - 2 Franja de Oro
Riachuelo F.F. 10 - 5 Def. Querandi Fem.
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Franja de Oro 1 - 9 Riachuelo F.F.
Monte Dorrego FF 2 - 4 Güemes
Jose Soldati 6 - 2 Virgen del Carmen F.F.
Def. Querandi Fem. 3 - 4 Def. Soldati
Lugano Jrs FF 10 - 1 Club Plaza
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Las Vencedoras Futsal 5 - 3 Jose Soldati
Virgen del Carmen F.F. 2 - 1 Def. Querandi Fem.
Monte Dorrego FF 2 - 6 Riachuelo F.F.
Güemes 1 - 0 Club Plaza
Def. Soldati 2 - 0 Franja de Oro
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Jose Soldati 4 - 4 Riachuelo F.F.
Def. Soldati 2 - 3 Virgen del Carmen F.F.
Club Plaza 2 - 6 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Def. Querandi Fem. 4 - 0 Güemes
Lugano Jrs FF 13 - 2 Franja de Oro
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Virgen del Carmen F.F. 1 - 2 Monte Dorrego FF
Las Vencedoras Futsal 5 - 3 Def. Querandi Fem.
Def. Soldati 4 - 1 Club Plaza
Jose Soldati 10 - 1 Franja de Oro
Güemes 1 - 11 Lugano Jrs FF
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Franja de Oro 2 - 7 Def. Querandi Fem.
Lugano Jrs FF 5 - 5 Riachuelo F.F.
Güemes 2 - 10 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Monte Dorrego FF 1 - 10 Jose Soldati
Club Plaza 1 - 4 Virgen del Carmen F.F.
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Soldati 0 - 8 Lugano Jrs FF
Franja de Oro 2 - 9 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Jose Soldati 6 - 2 Club Plaza
Riachuelo F.F. 8 - 2 Güemes
Def. Querandi Fem. 4 - 1 Monte Dorrego FF
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Virgen del Carmen F.F. 0 - 5 Lugano Jrs FF
Franja de Oro 5 - 5 Monte Dorrego FF
Güemes 1 - 3 Def. Soldati
Las Vencedoras Futsal 1 - 5 Riachuelo F.F.
Club Plaza 2 - 10 Def. Querandi Fem.