CATEGORIA Cuarta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Arco Valeno

19

7 6 0 1
Lugano Jrs

18

6 6 0 0
San Jose Futsal

17

7 5 0 2
M del P Futsal

16

6 5 0 1
U.C.S. Futsal

12

6 3 0 3
Talita Futsal

12

6 3 0 3
Estudiantes del Norte

11

5 3 0 2
Barrio Aduana

11

7 2 0 5
Def. Hurlingham

11

6 3 0 3
Bethania Futsal

10

6 2 0 4
Docta Futsal

8

6 1 0 5
Monte Dorrego

8

6 1 0 5
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 8 - 4 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 8 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 1 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 6 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 5 - 8 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 11 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 7 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 2 - 7 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 4 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 14 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 4 - 5 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 10 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal Postergado Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 8 - 5 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 1 - 7 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte Postergado M del P Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 11 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 7 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 6 - 4 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 2 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 6 - 9 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 10 - 6 U.C.S. Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 13 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 1 - 6 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 2 - 4 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 5 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 3 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 5 - 2 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 7 - 5 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 13 - 1 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 4 - 3 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 7 - 1 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 7 - 5 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 6 - 7 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 9 - 2 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 1 U.C.S. Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 8 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Talita Futsal 7 - 10 Docta Futsal
Barrio Aduana 1 - 2 M del P Futsal