FIXTURE

FECHA 1: 14-13 de Abril
Monte Dorrego Barrio Luna
Talita Kum Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs. Barrio Aduana
Def. Hurlingham Docta E.D.
Estudiantes del Norte San José
Bethania Santa Lucia
UCS Madre del Pueblo
FECHA 2: 27-28 de Abril
Madre del Pueblo Bethania
San José Def. Hurlingham
Docta E.D. Lugano Jrs.
Arco Valeno Monte Dorrego
Barrio Luna UCS
Santa Lucia Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana Talita Kum
FECHA 3: 4-5 de Mayo
Talita Kum Docta E.D.
Lugano Jrs. San Jose
Def. Hurlingham Santa Lucia
Barrio Aduana Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte Madre del Pueblo
Bethania Barrio Luna
UCS Monte Dorrego
FECHA 4: 11-12 de Mayo
Madre del Pueblo Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Talita Kum
Monte Dorrego Bethania
Docta E.D. Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno UCS
Barrio Luna Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Lugano Jrs.
FECHA 5: 25-26 de Mayo
Docta E.D. Arco Valeno
Talita Kum Santa Lucia
Lugano Jrs. Madre del Pueblo
Def. Hurlingham Barrio Luna
Barrio Aduana San Jose
Estudiantes del Norte Monte Dorrego
Bethania UCS
FECHA 6: 1-2 de Junio
Madre del Pueblo Talita Kum
San Jose. Docta E.D
Monte Dorrego Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno Bethania
Barrio Luna Lugano Jrs.
Santa Lucia Barrio Aduana
UCS Estudiantes del Norte
FECHA 7: 8-9 de Junio
San Jose Arco Valeno
Docta E.D. Santa Lucia
Talita Kum Barrio Luna
Lugano Jrs. Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham UCS
Barrio Aduana Madre del Pueblo
Estudiantes del Norte Bethania
FECHA 8: 15-16 de Junio
Madre del Pueblo Docta E.D.
Monte Dorrego Talita Kum
Arco Valeno Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Luna Barrio Aduana
Santa Lucia San Jose
Bethania Def. Hurlingham
UCS Lugano Jrs.
FECHA 9: 29-30 de Junio
San Jose Madre del Pueblo
Docta E.D. Barrio Luna
Talita Kum UCS
Lugano Jrs. Bethania
Def. Hurlingham Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana Monte Dorrego
FECHA 10: 6-7 de Julio
Madre del Pueblo Santa Lucia
Monte Dorrego Docta E.D.
Arco Valeno Def. Hurlingham
Barrio Luna San Jose
Estudiantes del Norte Lugano Jrs.
Bethania Talita Kum
UCS Barrio Aduana
FECHA 11: 13-14 de Julio
Madre del Pueblo Arco Valeno
San Jose Monte Dorrego
Docta E.D. UCS
Talita Kum Estudiantes del Norte
Lugano Jrs. Def. Hurlingham
Santa Lucia Barrio Luna
Barrio Aduana Bethania
FECHA 12: 10-11 de Agosto
Monte Dorrego Santa Lucia
Lugano Jrs. Arco Valeno
Barrio Luna Madre del Pueblo
Def. Hurlingham Talita Kum
Estudiantes del Norte Barrio Aduana
Bethania Docta E.D.
UCS San Jose
FECHA 13: 17-18 de Agosto
Madre del Pueblo Monte Dorrego
San Jose Bethania
Docta E.D. Estudiantes del Norte
Talita Kum Lugano Jrs.
Arco Valeno Barrio Luna
Santa Lucia UCS
Barrio Aduana Def. Hurlingham