CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Lugano Jrs

18

6 6 0 0
Arco Valeno

17

7 5 0 2
Def. Hurlingham

16

6 5 0 1
Bethania Futsal

16

6 5 0 1
Talita Futsal

16

6 5 0 1
Barrio Aduana

13

7 3 0 4
Docta Futsal

12

6 3 0 3
San Jose Futsal

11

7 3 0 4
U.C.S. Futsal

10

6 2 0 4
Estudiantes del Norte

9

5 2 0 3
M del P Futsal

8

6 1 0 5
Monte Dorrego

6

6 0 0 6
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 2 - 3 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 6 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 7 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 11 - 5 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 6 - 8 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 6 - 14 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 2 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 1 - 10 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 6 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 16 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 3 - 4 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 1 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal Postergado Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 10 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 5 - 1 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte Postergado M del P Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 2 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 4 - 7 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 1 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 9 - 6 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 4 - 0 U.C.S. Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 8 - 17 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 5 - 6 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 2 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 7 - 5 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 12 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 9 - 3 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 3 - 5 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 7 - 8 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 1 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 9 - 8 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 5 - 4 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 10 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 1 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Talita Futsal 6 - 5 Docta Futsal
Barrio Aduana 13 - 5 M del P Futsal