SANCIONES A CUMPLIR
JUGADOR CLUB FECHA SANCION (fechas) VUELVE FECHA OBSERVACIONES
Rodriguez Tomas Arco Valeno 11 3 1 Prox torneo
Fredes Agustin Def Hurlingam 10 3 1 Prox torneo
Masri Santiago Docta 12 1 1 Prox torneo
Vieyra Juan Estud del Norte 12 1 1 Prox torneo
Bravo Ariel Lugano Jrs 12 1 1 Prox torneo
Barrios Federico M del Pueblo 12 1 1 Prox torneo
Ramos Nahuel M del Pueblo 12 1 1 Prox torneo
Gomez Pedro Monte Dorrego 12 1 1 Prox torneo
Moya Cristian Lugano Jrs 12 2 2 Prox torneo
Dos Santos Fernando Lugano Jrs 12 3 3 Prox torneo
Alfaraoni Dylan Def Hurlingam 10 Expulsado    
Perez Hector Def Hurligam 9 Expulsado    
Rodriguez Facundo Def Hurligam 9 Expulsado    
SANCIONES CUMPLIDAS
JUGADOR CLUB SANCION (fechas) VOLVIO FECHA
Rodriguez, Pablo Arco Valeno 1 5
Menapace Marcos B Aduana 1 12
Menapace Nicolas B. Aduana 1 3
Guzman Santino Bethania 1 8
Morales Rodrigo Bethania 3 11
Ponce J Cruz Bethania 1 8
Ceballo Lucas Def Hurlingam 1 12
Alfaraoni Dylan Def. Hurlingam 4 9
Alvarez Agustin Def. Hurlingam 1 5
Gomez Brian Def. Hurlingam 3 8
Grosso Franco Def. Hurlingam 1 11
Lopez Alexis Def. Hurlingam 3 8
Lucietti Cristian Def. Hurlingam 1 8
Moro Fabricio Def. Hurlingam 1 5
Augeri Lucas Docta 1 9
Lagraña Vicente Docta 1 9
Masri Agustin Docta 1 8
Tchechenistky Bruno Docta 1 6
Abal Lucas Docta E.D. 1 5
Dracht Tomas Est del Norte 1 7
Bartel Alejandro Estud del Norte 1 12
Flores Carlos Estud del Norte 1 10
Manson Luciano Estud del Norte 1 8
Bravo Ariel Lugano Jrs 1 12
Cuba Cristian Lugano Jrs 1 12
Dominguez Julio Lugano Jrs 1 5
Lopez Alan Lugano Jrs 1 8
More Pablo Lugano Jrs 1 11
Almaraz Jose M del Pueblo 2 9
Coronel Dario M del Pueblo 2 12
Gonzalez Victor M del Pueblo 3 10
Torres Carlos M del Pueblo 1 9
Torrico Alejandro M del Pueblo 1 8
Catania Franco Monte Dorrego 1 6
De Luca Franco Monte Dorrego 1 10
Fernandez Luciano Monte Dorrego 1 7
Gonzalez Maximiliano Monte Dorrego 1 12
Griguela Agustin Monte Dorrego 1 9
Perez Franco Monte Dorrego 1 10
Sammarco Ignacio Monte Dorrego 1 12
Diaz Enzo San Jose 1 9
Flores Lucas San Jose 1 12
Herrera Nahuel San Jose 3 7
Nuñez Carlos San Jose 1 5
Rejis Gustavo San Jose 1 10
Rodriguez Alan San Jose 2 8
Villarroel Jonatan San Jose 3 12
Alvarez Juan Talita Kum 1 9
Gonzalez Julio Talita Kum 2 9
Salvador Alejandro U.C.S. 1 10
Carrizo Leandro Arco Valeno 1 12
Ojeda Luis Arco Valeno 2 12
Varela Facundo Arco Valeno 2 12
Raimundo Santino Bethania 1 13
Santamaria Emanuel Bethania 5 13
Dominguez Nicolas Docta 1 13
Ortega Bruno Huracanes 1 13
Manson Luciano Estud del Norte 6 13
Garcia Facundo B Aduana 1 13
Gomez Brian Def Hurlingam 2 13
Griguela Agustin Monte Dorrego 1 13
Benitez Julian San Jose 1 13
Fasce Uriel San Jose 1 13
Martinez Lucas Talita Kum 1 13