CATEGORIA Tercera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Lugano Jrs

18

6 6 0 0
Arco Valeno

17

7 5 0 2
Talita Futsal

17

6 5 1 0
San Jose Futsal

15

7 4 0 3
Monte Dorrego

14

6 4 0 2
Barrio Aduana

14

7 3 1 3
M del P Futsal

12

6 3 0 3
Bethania Futsal

10

6 2 0 4
Def. Hurlingham

10

6 2 0 4
Argentina 2000 Futsal

9

3 3 0 0
Docta Futsal

8

6 1 0 5
Estudiantes del Norte

7

5 1 0 4
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6
Arbitros_UEFI

2

2 0 0 2

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 6 - 2 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 6 - 2 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 1 - 3 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 9 - 4 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 4 - 7 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 0 - 2 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 4 - 2 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 6 - 15 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 5 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 6 - 6 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 15 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal Postergado Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 5 - 3 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 2 - 7 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte Postergado M del P Futsal
Arbitros_UEFI 5 - 10 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 2 - 3 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 3 - 4 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 4 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 3 - 6 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 7 - 0 Arbitros_UEFI
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 17 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 3 - 7 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 4 - 3 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 0 - 2 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 0 - 6 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Lugano Jrs 9 - 6 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 4 - 6 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 4 - 1 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 6 - 2 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 8 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Argentina 2000 Futsal 10 - 6 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 6 - 5 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 6 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 5 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 4 - 5 Bethania Futsal
Talita Futsal 7 - 1 Docta Futsal
Barrio Aduana 5 - 7 M del P Futsal