CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Jose Soldati

31

11 9 2 0
Las Vencedoras Futsal

30

11 9 1 1
Def. Soldati

25

11 6 2 3
Riachuelo F.F.

24

10 7 0 3
Franja de Oro

23

10 6 1 3
Club Plaza B

22

11 5 1 5
V Carmen F.F. Blanco

20

10 6 0 4
Club Plaza A

17

10 3 1 6
Huracan

16

10 2 2 6
Real Castañares

16

11 4 0 7
Def. Querandi

12

10 1 0 9
Castañares F.C.

4

11 0 0 11

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Las Vencedoras Futsal 9 - 4 Riachuelo F.F.
Def. Soldati 4 - 6 V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Club Plaza A 1 - 3 Club Plaza B
Huracan 6 - 4 Castañares F.C.
Jose Soldati 4 - 2 Real Castañares
Franja de Oro 12 - 0 Def. Querandi
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Soldati 2 - 5 Riachuelo F.F.
Huracan 0 - 7 Real Castañares
Franja de Oro 2 - 0 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Club Plaza B 1 - 8 V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Jose Soldati 7 - 0 Club Plaza A
Def. Querandi 2 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Franja de Oro 6 - 5 Riachuelo F.F.
Club Plaza A 3 - 3 Huracan
Club Plaza B 1 - 7 Def. Soldati
Castañares F.C. 2 - 6 Las Vencedoras Futsal
V Carmen F.F. Blanco 0 - 2 Jose Soldati
Real Castañares 10 - 0 Def. Querandi
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Riachuelo F.F. 4 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Jose Soldati 7 - 2 Club Plaza B
Def. Soldati 4 - 4 Franja de Oro
Club Plaza A 10 - 1 Def. Querandi
Las Vencedoras Futsal 4 - 3 Real Castañares
Huracan 3 - 5 V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Franja de Oro 4 - 2 Castañares F.C.
V Carmen F.F. Blanco 13 - 0 Def. Querandi
Riachuelo F.F. 7 - 6 Real Castañares
Club Plaza B 1 - 1 Huracan
Club Plaza A 4 - 7 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Jose Soldati 0 - 0 Def. Soldati
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Soldati 2 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Riachuelo F.F. 6 - 1 Club Plaza A
Franja de Oro 2 - 5 Real Castañares
Huracan 4 - 9 Jose Soldati
Las Vencedoras Futsal 3 - 1 V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Club Plaza B 9 - 1 Def. Querandi
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
V Carmen F.F. Blanco 3 - 6 Riachuelo F.F.
Huracan 1 - 5 Def. Soldati
Jose Soldati 8 - 1 Def. Querandi
Club Plaza A 2 - 5 Franja de Oro
Club Plaza B 3 - 5 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Real Castañares 2 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Riachuelo F.F. 6 - 2 Club Plaza B
Def. Soldati 6 - 2 Real Castañares
Huracan 7 - 1 Def. Querandi
Jose Soldati 5 - 5 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Franja de Oro 2 - 0 V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Club Plaza A 2 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Jose Soldati 7 - 3 Riachuelo F.F.
Club Plaza A 2 - 0 Real Castañares
Huracan 2 - 9 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Club Plaza B 3 - 1 Franja de Oro
Def. Soldati 6 - 1 Def. Querandi
V Carmen F.F. Blanco 2 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Riachuelo F.F. 5 - 3 Huracan
Franja de Oro 0 - 8 Jose Soldati
Las Vencedoras Futsal 11 - 2 Def. Querandi
Club Plaza A 1 - 3 Def. Soldati
Real Castañares 0 - 2 V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Castañares F.C. 0 - 2 Club Plaza B
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Club Plaza A Postergado V Carmen F.F. Blanco
Huracan Postergado Franja de Oro
Riachuelo F.F. Postergado Def. Querandi
Def. Soldati 1 - 5 Las Vencedoras Futsal
Jose Soldati 2 - 0 Castañares F.C.
Club Plaza B 2 - 0 Real Castañares