CATEGORIA Cuarta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Def. Hurlingham

31

11 10 0 1
Arco Valeno

27

11 8 0 3
Madre del Pueblo Futsal

27

11 8 0 3
Don Napoleon Futsal

27

11 8 0 3
Docta Futsal

23

11 5 2 4
Talita Futsal

21

11 4 2 5
Monte Dorrego Blanco

20

11 3 3 5
San Jose Futsal

19

11 4 1 6
Bethania Futsal

19

11 4 0 7
Parque Telmo

16

11 2 1 8
Monte Dorrego Celeste

16

11 2 1 8
Santa Lucia Futsal

16

11 3 0 8

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 6 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 5 - 3 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Talita Futsal 4 - 6 Arco Valeno
Monte Dorrego Blanco 3 - 3 Parque Telmo
Santa Lucia Futsal 9 - 6 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 2 - 8 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 4 - 3 Docta Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 8 - 0 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 2 - 6 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 1 - 5 Don Napoleon Futsal
Bethania Futsal 8 - 5 Talita Futsal
Parque Telmo 8 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 2 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 7 - 1 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 5 - 6 Don Napoleon Futsal
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 3 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 9 - 6 Parque Telmo
Bethania Futsal 2 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 7 - 8 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 7 - 2 Docta Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 4 - 11 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 8 - 3 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 7 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 5 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Parque Telmo 4 - 8 Don Napoleon Futsal
Docta Futsal 4 - 5 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 10 - 6 Santa Lucia Futsal
Arco Valeno 7 - 5 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 2 - 5 Monte Dorrego Celeste
Bethania Futsal 4 - 6 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 7 - 4 San Jose Futsal
Talita Futsal 7 - 6 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 4 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Arco Valeno 1 - 3 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 8 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Parque Telmo 3 - 10 Docta Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Bethania Futsal 7 - 4 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Blanco 4 - 11 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 3 - 2 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 4 - 2 Monte Dorrego Celeste
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 6 - 4 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 8 - 4 Talita Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 6 - 3 San Jose Futsal
Docta Futsal 4 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Monte Dorrego Celeste 2 - 5 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Blanco 7 - 7 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 13 - 4 Don Napoleon Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 3 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 6 - 1 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 5 - 5 San Jose Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 6 - 5 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 4 - 3 Don Napoleon Futsal
Arco Valeno 8 - 2 Parque Telmo
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 10 - 7 Parque Telmo
Bethania Futsal 3 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Monte Dorrego Blanco 6 - 6 Docta Futsal
Arco Valeno 10 - 0 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 8 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 6 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 10 - 4 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 0 - 2 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Talita Futsal 6 - 5 Don Napoleon Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Arco Valeno 4 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Parque Telmo 1 - 9 Def. Hurlingham