CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Bethania Futsal

30

11 9 1 1
Talita Futsal

29

11 9 0 2
Arco Valeno

25

11 7 0 4
Docta Futsal

25

11 7 0 4
Monte Dorrego Blanco

25

11 6 2 3
Def. Hurlingham

25

11 7 0 4
Madre del Pueblo Futsal

22

11 5 1 5
U.C.S. Futsal

19

11 4 0 7
Arbitros_UEFI

18

11 4 0 7
Santa Lucia Futsal

16

11 3 0 8
San Jose Futsal

14

11 2 0 9
Don Napoleon Futsal

12

11 1 0 10

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 3 - 6 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 1 - 8 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Talita Futsal 6 - 9 Arco Valeno
Monte Dorrego Blanco 2 - 0 Arbitros_UEFI
Santa Lucia Futsal 4 - 8 U.C.S. Futsal
San Jose Futsal 4 - 12 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 9 - 6 Docta Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 4 - 4 Monte Dorrego Blanco
San Jose Futsal 2 - 0 Don Napoleon Futsal
Bethania Futsal 4 - 5 Talita Futsal
Arbitros_UEFI 6 - 2 Santa Lucia Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 9 Def. Hurlingham
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 5 - 1 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 4 - 6 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 10 - 4 Don Napoleon Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 7 - 4 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 5 - 11 Arbitros_UEFI
Bethania Futsal 18 - 2 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 12 - 7 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 4 - 9 Docta Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 8 - 4 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 3 - 1 Arbitros_UEFI
U.C.S. Futsal 3 - 4 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 2 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arbitros_UEFI 3 - 5 Don Napoleon Futsal
Docta Futsal 4 - 7 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 2 Santa Lucia Futsal
Arco Valeno 5 - 1 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 6 - 5 U.C.S. Futsal
Bethania Futsal 7 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 7 - 3 San Jose Futsal
Talita Futsal 10 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 3 - 10 Bethania Futsal
Arco Valeno 3 - 1 Monte Dorrego Blanco
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 3 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Arbitros_UEFI 6 - 12 Docta Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Bethania Futsal 4 - 3 Arbitros_UEFI
Monte Dorrego Blanco 2 - 1 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 16 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 2 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 3 - 5 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 3 - 6 Talita Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 13 - 11 San Jose Futsal
Docta Futsal 3 - 8 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 9 - 11 Arbitros_UEFI
Monte Dorrego Blanco 4 - 5 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 5 - 0 Don Napoleon Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 6 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 1 - 7 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Docta Futsal 11 - 5 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 3 - 9 Bethania Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 2 - 6 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 5 Don Napoleon Futsal
Arco Valeno 5 - 6 Arbitros_UEFI
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 11 - 3 Arbitros_UEFI
Bethania Futsal 3 - 1 Def. Hurlingham
Monte Dorrego Blanco 2 - 6 Docta Futsal
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
San Jose Futsal 5 - 10 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 6 - 10 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 0 - 2 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Talita Futsal 14 - 5 Don Napoleon Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Docta Futsal 14 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Arco Valeno 4 - 5 Bethania Futsal
Arbitros_UEFI 4 - 5 Def. Hurlingham