CATEGORIA Quinta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Arco Valeno

31

11 10 0 1
Talita Futsal

31

11 10 0 1
Madre del Pueblo Futsal

29

11 9 0 2
Def. Hurlingham

27

11 8 1 2
Bethania Futsal

25

11 6 2 3
Monte Dorrego Blanco

21

11 5 0 6
Parque Telmo

19

11 4 0 7
Don Napoleon Futsal

18

11 3 1 7
Monte Dorrego Celeste

16

11 3 0 8
Santa Lucia Futsal

16

11 3 0 8
San Jose Futsal

14

11 2 0 9
Docta Futsal

13

11 1 0 10

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 2 - 14 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 3 - 4 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 5 Arco Valeno
Monte Dorrego Blanco 5 - 0 Parque Telmo
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 3 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 3 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 10 - 2 Docta Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 4 - 2 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 2 - 3 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 2 - 8 Don Napoleon Futsal
Bethania Futsal 4 - 7 Talita Futsal
Parque Telmo 3 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 1 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 6 - 1 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 10 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 6 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 2 - 13 Parque Telmo
Bethania Futsal 6 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 8 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 8 - 5 Docta Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 11 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 3 - 1 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Celeste 12 - 4 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 4 - 5 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Parque Telmo 4 - 3 Don Napoleon Futsal
Docta Futsal 2 - 11 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Arco Valeno 9 - 1 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 4 - 8 Monte Dorrego Celeste
Bethania Futsal 3 - 4 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 5 - 1 San Jose Futsal
Talita Futsal 6 - 5 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 4 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Arco Valeno 4 - 1 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 2 - 5 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Parque Telmo 3 - 2 Docta Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Bethania Futsal 8 - 0 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Blanco 1 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 1 - 6 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 5 - 1 Monte Dorrego Celeste
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 4 - 5 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 4 - 11 Talita Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 14 San Jose Futsal
Docta Futsal 2 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Monte Dorrego Celeste 5 - 0 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Blanco 0 - 6 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 9 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 2 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 6 - 9 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 5 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 4 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 1 - 5 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 4 Don Napoleon Futsal
Arco Valeno 6 - 0 Parque Telmo
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 10 - 2 Parque Telmo
Bethania Futsal 3 - 3 Def. Hurlingham
Monte Dorrego Blanco 8 - 3 Docta Futsal
Arco Valeno 6 - 0 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 4 - 10 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 5 - 9 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 2 - 0 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 0 - 2 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Talita Futsal 5 - 4 Don Napoleon Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Arco Valeno 7 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Parque Telmo 0 - 5 Def. Hurlingham