CATEGORIA Tercera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Talita Futsal

31

11 10 0 1
Arco Valeno

30

11 9 1 1
Madre del Pueblo Futsal

27

11 7 2 2
Monte Dorrego Blanco

26

11 6 3 2
Don Napoleon Futsal

24

11 6 1 4
Def. Hurlingham

20

11 5 0 6
Bethania Futsal

19

11 4 0 7
Monte Dorrego Celeste

18

11 3 1 7
San Jose Futsal

18

11 3 2 6
Docta Futsal

18

11 3 1 7
Santa Lucia Futsal

16

11 3 0 8
Parque Telmo

13

11 1 1 9

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 1 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 4 - 7 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Talita Futsal 8 - 5 Arco Valeno
Monte Dorrego Blanco 2 - 0 Parque Telmo
Santa Lucia Futsal 9 - 4 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 2 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 3 - 2 Docta Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 3 - 3 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 6 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 4 - 5 Don Napoleon Futsal
Bethania Futsal 3 - 9 Talita Futsal
Parque Telmo 2 - 11 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 3 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 6 - 3 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 7 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Monte Dorrego Celeste 3 - 17 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 6 - 4 Parque Telmo
Bethania Futsal 3 - 6 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 8 - 6 Def. Hurlingham
Don Napoleon Futsal 8 - 5 Docta Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 1 - 8 Arco Valeno
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 6 - 5 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Celeste 11 - 5 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 5 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Parque Telmo 2 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Docta Futsal 2 - 8 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 1 Santa Lucia Futsal
Arco Valeno 11 - 2 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego Blanco 0 - 0 Monte Dorrego Celeste
Bethania Futsal 7 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Def. Hurlingham 5 - 8 San Jose Futsal
Talita Futsal 12 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 3 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Arco Valeno 2 - 2 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 2 - 4 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Parque Telmo 5 - 4 Docta Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Bethania Futsal 8 - 3 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Blanco 3 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 4 - 1 Santa Lucia Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 7 - 5 Monte Dorrego Celeste
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 2 - 8 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 6 - 10 Talita Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Docta Futsal 2 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Monte Dorrego Celeste 5 - 2 Parque Telmo
Monte Dorrego Blanco 3 - 8 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 9 - 3 Don Napoleon Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 2 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Santa Lucia Futsal 5 - 6 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Monte Dorrego Celeste 4 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 5 - 5 San Jose Futsal
Madre del Pueblo Futsal 4 - 0 Talita Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 5 - 7 Don Napoleon Futsal
Arco Valeno 11 - 0 Parque Telmo
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 8 - 5 Parque Telmo
Bethania Futsal 6 - 2 Def. Hurlingham
Monte Dorrego Blanco 8 - 3 Docta Futsal
Arco Valeno 6 - 2 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 5 - 5 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 5 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 12 - 5 Monte Dorrego Celeste
San Jose Futsal 0 - 2 Monte Dorrego Blanco
Talita Futsal 14 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Madre del Pueblo Futsal
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Parque Telmo 2 - 7 Def. Hurlingham