CATEGORIA Cuarta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Dep. Cildañez

26

9 8 1 0
Solanas futsal

22

9 6 1 2
Velez Norte Futsal

21

9 5 2 2
U.C.S. Futsal

19

9 5 0 4
Don Benito Futsal

18

9 4 1 4
Leones

18

9 4 1 4
Colegio Arzruni Futsal

16

9 3 1 5
EFIPAVE Futsal

14

9 2 1 6
Saenz Peña

13

9 2 1 6
Argentina 2000 Futsal

12

9 1 1 7

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones 5 - 6 Saenz Peña
Colegio Arzruni Futsal 3 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 5 - 5 Dep. Cildañez
EFIPAVE Futsal 3 - 3 Solanas futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 1 - 3 Don Benito Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
U.C.S. Futsal 6 - 3 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
EFIPAVE Futsal 4 - 7 Leones
Solanas futsal 2 - 6 Dep. Cildañez
Saenz Peña 9 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Don Benito Futsal 3 - 3 Velez Norte Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones 3 - 2 Don Benito Futsal
Dep. Cildañez 13 - 3 Argentina 2000 Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 3 Velez Norte Futsal
Colegio Arzruni Futsal 5 - 3 EFIPAVE Futsal
Solanas futsal 10 - 1 Saenz Peña
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Dep. Cildañez 5 - 3 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
Argentina 2000 Futsal 6 - 6 Leones
U.C.S. Futsal 8 - 3 EFIPAVE Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 9 - 2 Saenz Peña
Solanas futsal 7 - 3 Don Benito Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Saenz Peña 2 - 8 Dep. Cildañez
Don Benito Futsal 10 - 0 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 12 - 4 EFIPAVE Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 6 - 3 Leones
Solanas futsal 9 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones 4 - 5 Velez Norte Futsal
Argentina 2000 Futsal 1 - 2 U.C.S. Futsal
Solanas futsal 5 - 3 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
EFIPAVE Futsal 0 - 12 Dep. Cildañez
Saenz Peña 7 - 6 Don Benito Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Colegio Arzruni Futsal 2 - 5 Leones
Dep. Cildañez 10 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 1 - 3 Solanas futsal
EFIPAVE Futsal 2 - 0 Saenz Peña
Don Benito Futsal 5 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
U.C.S. Futsal 10 - 3 Saenz Peña
Argentina 2000 Futsal 0 - 2 EFIPAVE Futsal
Leones 11 - 4 Solanas futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 5 - 6 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
Don Benito Futsal 3 - 6 Dep. Cildañez
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
EFIPAVE Futsal 0 - 8 Don Benito Futsal
Leones 1 - 5 Dep. Cildañez
Argentina 2000 Futsal 0 - 4 Velez Norte Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 7 Solanas futsal
Saenz Peña 5 - 5 Colegio Arzruni Futsal