CATEGORIA Quinta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Dep. Cildañez

26

9 8 1 0
Don Benito Futsal

25

9 7 2 0
Velez Norte Futsal

24

9 7 1 1
EFIPAVE Futsal

21

9 6 0 3
Argentina 2000 Futsal

19

9 5 0 4
Leones

16

9 3 1 5
Solanas futsal

14

9 2 1 6
Colegio Arzruni Futsal

13

9 2 0 7
Saenz Peña

12

9 2 0 7
U.C.S. Futsal

9

9 0 0 9

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones 4 - 3 Saenz Peña
Colegio Arzruni Futsal 3 - 5 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 2 - 4 Dep. Cildañez
EFIPAVE Futsal 12 - 2 Solanas futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 10 Don Benito Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 7 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
EFIPAVE Futsal 8 - 1 Leones
Solanas futsal 2 - 9 Dep. Cildañez
Saenz Peña 2 - 6 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Don Benito Futsal 2 - 2 Velez Norte Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones 3 - 10 Don Benito Futsal
Dep. Cildañez 12 - 2 Argentina 2000 Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 7 - 8 Velez Norte Futsal
Colegio Arzruni Futsal 0 - 2 EFIPAVE Futsal
Solanas futsal 2 - 6 Saenz Peña
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Dep. Cildañez 6 - 0 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
Argentina 2000 Futsal 5 - 2 Leones
U.C.S. Futsal 3 - 5 EFIPAVE Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 8 - 4 Saenz Peña
Solanas futsal 1 - 8 Don Benito Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Saenz Peña 5 - 6 Dep. Cildañez
Don Benito Futsal 5 - 1 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 6 - 3 EFIPAVE Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 16 Leones
Solanas futsal 5 - 9 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones 3 - 6 Velez Norte Futsal
Argentina 2000 Futsal 3 - 2 U.C.S. Futsal
Solanas futsal 1 - 0 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
EFIPAVE Futsal 0 - 3 Dep. Cildañez
Saenz Peña 3 - 4 Don Benito Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Colegio Arzruni Futsal 0 - 3 Leones
Dep. Cildañez 4 - 0 U.C.S. Futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 11 - 3 Solanas futsal
EFIPAVE Futsal 2 - 0 Saenz Peña
Don Benito Futsal 11 - 2 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
U.C.S. Futsal 0 - 3 Saenz Peña
Argentina 2000 Futsal 1 - 4 EFIPAVE Futsal
Leones 5 - 5 Solanas futsal
Velez Norte Futsal 4 - 0 Colegio Arzruni Futsal
Don Benito Futsal 3 - 3 Dep. Cildañez
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
EFIPAVE Futsal 1 - 3 Don Benito Futsal
Leones 5 - 11 Dep. Cildañez
Argentina 2000 Futsal 0 - 4 Velez Norte Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 0 - 3 Solanas futsal
Saenz Peña 1 - 4 Colegio Arzruni Futsal