JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 FECHA 10
Oller Fernando Arco Valeno 3   1           1   1
Benitez Lucas Arco Valeno 2     1 1            
Godfroint Agustin Arco Valeno 2     1         1    
Marinelli Nicolas Arco Valeno 2   1           1    
Ricciardi Brian Arco Valeno 2     1     1        
Spinasa Martin Arco Valeno 2     1 1            
Torres Thomas Arco Valeno 2       1     1      
Bacre Diego Bethania 2         1   1      
Arias Brian Caacupe 2           1   1    
Conde Jorge Est. Del Norte 2               1 1  
Dracht Tomas Est. Del Norte 2       1           1
Gomez Francisco Est. Del Norte 2   1 1              
Gabrielle Nicolas Libertadores 2 1               1  
Godoy Cesar Libertadores 2         1     1    
Perez Maximiliano Libertadores 2             1 1    
Magarzo Humberto Talita Kum 2   1           1    
Gimenez Gonzalo Victoriano Arenas 2               2    
Alvarez Tomas Arco Valeno 1     1              
Caputo Nazareno Arco Valeno 1   1                
Martos Patricio Arco Valeno 1               1    
Miranda de Olivera Thiago Arco Valeno 1                   1
Ricmino Franco Arco Valeno 1                   1
Zaragoza Agustin Arco Valeno 1               1    
Barberis Martin Bethania 1             1      
Raimundo Santino Bethania 1         1          
Antunez Thiago Caacupe 1         1          
Chambique Axel Caacupe 1                   1
Claudio Sergio Caacupe 1                   1
Molina Leandro Caacupe 1                 1  
Santos Mauricio Caacupe 1             1      
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe 1         1          
Bonaldi Mateo Docta Futsal 1         1          
Garcia Catuogno Docta Futsal 1       1            
Moretti Tomas Docta Futsal 1                   1
Narvais Santiago Docta Futsal 1       1            
Spinelli Gonzalo Docta Futsal 1           1        
Alonso Lucas Est. Del Norte 1       1            
Diaz Facundo Est. Del Norte 1         1          
Duarte Ernesto Est. Del Norte 1               1    
Flores Carlos Est. Del Norte 1   1                
Manson Luciano Est. Del Norte 1               1    
Montaña Daniel Est. Del Norte 1           1        
Papeschi Carlos Est. Del Norte 1       1            
Requejo Gaston Est. Del Norte 1         1          
Acosta Matias Ital Club 1             1      
Dominguez Nicolas Ital Club 1               1    
Goddio Juan Ital Club 1                 1  
Horrach Sergio Ital Club 1                 1  
Lucente Francisco Ital Club 1               1    
Marone Matias Ital Club 1           1        
Palomba Lautaro Ital Club 1           1        
Bordon Claudio Libertadores 1         1          
Cansani Nicolas Libertadores 1       1            
Dodera Brian Libertadores 1               1    
Montoli Facundo Libertadores 1             1      
Saenz Andres Libertadores 1 1                  
Acevedo Emiliano  San Jose 1                 1  
Bravo Brandon San Jose 1           1        
Bravo Joaquin San Jose 1                   1
Diaz Lautaro San Jose 1                   1
Fasce Uriel San Jose 1                   1
Flores Lucas San Jose 1                   1
Mañarey Brandon San Jose 1                   1
Oviedo Leonardo San Jose 1               1    
Aquino Lautaro Talita Kum 1               1    
Baez Alan Talita Kum 1               1    
Molina Lucas Talita Kum 1                   1
Zampa Hernan Talita Kum 1               1    
Aguirre Franco Victoriano Arenas 1             1      
Casaglia Leandro Victoriano Arenas 1           1        
Cignone Lucas Victoriano Arenas 1                   1
Gonzalez Julian Victoriano Arenas 1                   1
Macura Matias Victoriano Arenas 1                   1
Meza Ariel Victoriano Arenas 1         1          
Montilla Franco Victoriano Arenas 1           1        
Romero Rodrigo Victoriano Arenas 1               1    
Ruiz Diaz Sebastian Victoriano Arenas 1         1