GOLEADORES
PRIMERA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10 Recup. Fecha 11
Manson, Luciano Estudiantes del Norte 18 0 2 2 1 2     2 4 3   2
Bordon, Claudio Libertadores 16 1 2 1 3 4     2 2 1    
Benitez, Jose Estudiantes del Norte 15 0 2 3   2 2   2 1 1   2
Conde, Jorge Estudiantes del Norte 14 0 3 1 1   5   2   1   1
Bravo Brandon San Jose 14     1     2 2 3 1 2 1 2
Trillo Leonardo San Jose 14     2 4       2 2 4    
Magarzo, Humberto Talita Futsal 14 1 1 3     3   3   3    
Weis Lucio Bethania 11     2 4   1 1 3        
Pahor, Sebastian Docta Futsal 11 1 1     2     1   4   2
Ataefe, Gaston Docta Futsal 10 2 1 2 2   2   1        
Ataefe, Tomas Docta Futsal 10 1 0   1 2 1       2   3
Ortiz Manuel Talita Futsal 10             4 5   1    
Gimenez Gonzalo Victoriano Arenas 10           1   5 2 2    
Palomba Lautaro Ital Club 9           1   2 2 1 1 2
Fleitas Hernan San Jose 9     2 2   2       2 1  
Portillo Dylan San Jose 9     2 1       1   2 3  
Balderrama Jonathan Bethania 8         5 2 1          
Goddio Juan Ital Club 8               2 1 2 2 1
Canzani, Nicolas Libertadores 8 1 3   1 1   2          
Cardozo, Fernando Talita Futsal 8 0 2 4 1       1        
Nuñez, Rudolf Talita Futsal 8 1 3       1   3        
Penayo Arnaldo Talita Futsal 8           1   7        
Nogueira, Alejo Arco Valeno 7 2 0 3 1     1          
Flores, Carlos Estudiantes del Norte 7 0 1 1   2 1   1   1    
Duarte, Alejandro Libertadores 7 1 0           4 1 1    
Rocha Elvis  Talita Futsal 7             3 4        
Godfroit Alejo Arco Valeno 6             2 1 1     2
Ricciardi Brian Arco Valeno 6     1         1 1 3    
Papeschi, Gabriel Estudiantes del Norte 6 0 2             1 2   1
Montechiari Federico Ital Club 6             5     1    
Rejis Jonathan San Jose 6     1     1   2 1     1
Baez, Alan Talita Futsal 6 1 0       1   4        
Alegre Agustin Victoriano Arenas 6             1 1 3 1    
Oller, Fernando Arco Valeno 5 1 1         1 1   1    
Arias Brian Caacupe 5         1   2         2
Molina Leandro Caacupe 5               3 1 1    
Sande Guido Ital Club 5           1 2     1   1
Saenz, Andres Libertadores 5 2 0         1 1 1      
Fournier Hernan Victoriano Arenas 5         2 1 1 1        
Amaro Matias Arco Valeno 4       1     1 1       1
Alvarez Santiago Caacupe 4         2       2      
Chaparro Gonzalo Caacupe 4                   2   2
Franco Hugo Caacupe 4               3   1    
Moretti, Tomas Docta Futsal 4 0 2   1           1    
Da Silva, Hernan Libertadores 4 1 0   2       1        
Finarijo Guido Victoriano Arenas 4       3           1    
Torrez Tomas Arco Valeno 3             3          
Bacre Diego Bethania 3           1 2          
Grelle Gonzalo Docta Futsal 3               1   2    
Drach Tomas Estudiantes del Norte 3               1   1   1
Horrach Sergio Ital Club 3           2   1        
Alvez Lihuel Libertadores 3     1       1     1    
Zarate Juan Gabriel San Jose 3                   1   2
Aquino Lautaro Talita Futsal 3     1 2                
Romero Rodrigo Victoriano Arenas 3           2 1          
Fernandez, Nahuel Arco Valeno 2 0 2                    
Marinelli Nicolas Arco Valeno 2               2        
Martos Patricio Arco Valeno 2     1 1                
Vargas Alejo Arco Valeno 2               2        
Barone Tiziano Bethania 2       1       1        
Del Regno Nicolas Bethania 2       1   1            
Morales Rodrigo Bethania 2             1   1      
Ramazzi Facundo Bethania 2                   2    
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania 2         1         1    
Rufino Matias Bethania 2                 1     1
Ibañez Gualdemar Caacupe 2           1           1
Peña Dante Caacupe 2         2              
Castellano, Franco Docta Futsal 2 0 1               1    
Reimundo, Diego Docta Futsal 2 1 0           1        
Lizarraga Matias Estudiantes del Norte 2         1       1      
Requejo Gaston Estudiantes del Norte 2     1     1            
Lucente Francisco Ital Club 2               2        
Montoli Facundo Libertadores 2         1       1      
Luna Jonathan San Jose 2                       2
Oviedo Leonardo San Jose 2                       2
Aquino, Lautaro Talita Futsal 2 2 0                    
Benitez, Cesar Talita Futsal 2 1 0         1          
Britez Lazaro Talita Futsal 2             2          
Britos Brian Talita Futsal 2             2          
Martinez Roberto Talita Futsal 2       2                
Casaglia Nicolas Victoriano Arenas 2                   1   1
Fuertes Jorge Victoriano Arenas 2                 1 1    
Ledesma Maximiliano Victoriano Arenas 2               2        
Macura Matias Victoriano Arenas 2               2        
Ruiz Diaz Sebastian Victoriano Arenas 2           1       1    
Salvatierra Tomas Victoriano Arenas 2             2          
Godfroit Agustin Arco Valeno 1                       1
Martinez Diego Arco Valeno 1       1                
Ocaranza, Jorge Arco Valeno 1 1 0                    
Pizzo Christian Arco Valeno 1     1                  
Roldan, Fabricio Arco Valeno 1 0 1                    
Siciliano Federico Arco Valeno 1       1                
Suhurt Lautaro Arco Valeno 1                       1
Campastri Lautaro Bethania 1                       1
De Arteche Tomas Bethania 1                       1
Moreno Santiago Bethania 1       1                
Zafaroni Bruno Bethania 1           1            
Galeano Diego Caacupe 1             1          
Rodriguez Ariel Caacupe 1                 1      
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe 1                       1
Ghisalberti Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 1                   1    
Magerino Axel Ital Club 1                     1  
Cordero Jonathan Libertadores 1       1                
Gabrielle Nicolas Libertadores 1                 1      
Orzuza Leonardo Libertadores 1       1                
Diaz Matias San Jose 1                     1  
Penayo Damian San Jose 1                   1    
Rejis Gustavo San Jose 1     1                  
Cequi Gustavo Talita Futsal 1               1        
Martinez Lucas Talita Futsal 1     1                  
Torres Nazareno Talita Futsal 1             1          
Meza Ariel Victoriano Arenas 1       1                
Ruiz Alan Victoriano Arenas 1         1              
TERCERA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha  5 Fecha  6 Fecha  7 Fecha  8 Fecha  9 Fecha  10 Recupe. Fecha 11
Aquino, Lautaro Talita Futsal 29 2 2 4 3   5   7   6    
Bravo Brandon San Jose 23     2 5   2 2 2 2 3 3 2
Nuñez Carlos Lautaro San Jose 14     3 1   1 2 2 1   1 3
Casaglia Franco Victoriano Arenas 14       1 1 1 2 2 4 2   1
Bacre Diego Bethania 11       1   2 4   1 3    
Martinez, Lucas Talita Futsal 10 0 1   1   3 3 2        
Galati, Pablo Arco Valeno 9 1 0 3 2       1       2
Marinelli, Nicolas Arco Valeno 9 2 0           5 1 1    
Zampa, Hernan Talita Futsal 9           3   6        
Torres, Thomas Arco Valeno 8 0 3   4     1          
Britez, Lázaro Talita Futsal 8 1 0   1   2   4        
Romero Rodrigo Victoriano Arenas 8         2 2 2 2        
Salvatierra Tomas Victoriano Arenas 8       1 1   3     1   2
Nogueira, Alejo Arco Valeno 7 0 1 1       4     1    
Dracht Tomas Estudiantes del Norte 7       1 1 2   1 1     1
Montaña Daniel Estudiantes del Norte 6         1 1     1     3
Alvez Lihuel Libertadores 6       1 3       2      
Anfuso, Santiago Libertadores 6 1 0 1 1 1       1 1    
Borges Juan Libertadores 6             3 1 1 1    
Montoli Facundo Libertadores 6         3   1 1   1    
Zarate Gabriel San Jose 6     2     1 3          
Alvarez, Juan Talita Futsal 6 1 0 1 1   1   1   1    
Casaglia Leandro Victoriano Arenas 6         1 1 1 2 1      
Vazquez Angel Victoriano Arenas 6           1     2 1   2
Pizzo Christian Arco Valeno 5     2 1       2        
Raymundo Santino Bethania 5           1 3         1
Rabuguetti Sebastian Caacupe 5         1 1 1     1   1
Santos Mauricio Caacupe 5           1 1   3      
Alonso, Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 5 0 1             2 2    
Duarte Ernesto Estudiantes del Norte 5               3   2    
Gimenez Gonzalo Victoriano Arenas 5               1 4      
Durrutty, Nahuel Arco Valeno 4 0 1 1       1     1    
Fernandez Lucas Arco Valeno 4       1       3        
Spinaza Martin Arco Valeno 4     4                  
Zaragoza, Agustin Arco Valeno 4 0 1         2 1        
Campastri, Lautaro Bethania 4           1   2       1
Inchaustti Richard Caacupe 4                   1   3
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe 4         1     3        
Diaz Facundo Estudiantes del Norte 4     2   1 1            
Caputo, Lucas Ital Club 4                 1     3
Marone Matias Ital Club 4           1 2     1    
Pantoja, Carlos Libertadores 4 0 1   1 2              
Urbieta, Matias Libertadores 4 1 2 1                  
Diaz Matias San Jose 4                   1 3  
Luna Jonathan San Jose 4       1   1   1     1  
Zarate Juan San Jose 4                     4  
Fociño Matias Victoriano Arenas 4           2 1     1    
Perdomo Ezequiel Victoriano Arenas 4         1     1 1 1    
Caputo, Nazareno Arco Valeno 3 1 1           1        
Nuñez, Rafael Arco Valeno 3 0 1         2          
Barone Tiziano Bethania 3         2   1          
Rodriguez Ariel Caacupe 3             1 2        
Bonaldi Mateo Docta Futsal 3         1 2            
Castellano Franco Docta Futsal 3               1   2    
Garcia, Mateo Docta Futsal 3 0 1     1         1    
Grelle Gonzalo Docta Futsal 3                   1   2
Pagano, Renzo Docta Futsal 3 0 2               1    
Ghisalbert Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 3               3        
Acosta Matias Ital Club 3             1   1   1  
Virano Leandro Ital Club 3             2   1      
Rejis Gustavo San Jose 3     2           1      
Benitez, Cesar Talita Futsal 3 1 1           1        
Rearte Dylan Talita Futsal 3               3        
Vargas Alejo Arco Valeno 2               2        
Moreno Santiago Bethania 2                   2    
Peña Dante Caacupe 2               1 1      
Lecuona, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 2 0 1 1                  
Ocanto Ramiro Estudiantes del Norte 2                   1   1
Brest Federico Ital Club 2                 1     1
Canelon Lewis Ital Club 2           1 1          
Dominguez Nicolas Ital Club 2             1         1
Poli Juan Ital Club 2                   1   1
Dodera Brian Libertadores 2     1           1      
Caballero Gonzalo San Jose 2       1             1  
Tapponier Kevin San Jose 2       1       1        
Ibarrola Maximo Talita Futsal 2     1         1        
Figueroa Tomas Victoriano Arenas 2         2              
Garcia Thiago Victoriano Arenas 2                 1 1    
Gatti, Sergio Victoriano Arenas 2           1     1      
Ruiz Alan Victoriano Arenas 2       1       1        
Martos Patricio Arco Valeno 1                 1      
Oller Fernando Arco Valeno 1               1        
Medina, Octavio Bethania 1           1            
Nuñez Leandro Bethania 1             1          
Ramazzi Facundo Bethania 1             1          
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania 1             1          
Rufino Matias Bethania 1                       1
Tolaba Matias Bethania 1       1                
Chambique Axel Caacupe 1                   1    
Rabuguetti Franco Caacupe 1                       1
Augeri, Lucas Docta Futsal 1 1 0                    
Cortese Sebastian Docta Futsal 1         1              
Keppel Pedro Docta Futsal 1               1        
Masri, Santiago Docta Futsal 1 1 0                    
Mazza Federico Docta Futsal 1                       1
Gomez Francisco Estudiantes del Norte 1                   1    
Krischman Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1     1                  
Schain Khacil Estudiantes del Norte 1       1                
Giacomino Cristian Ital Club 1               1        
Goddio Juan Ital Club 1               1        
Lucente Francisco Ital Club 1               1        
Basualdo Adrian Libertadores 1       1                
Cordoba Heber Libertadores 1         1              
Godoy Cesar Libertadores 1         1              
Orzuza Leonardo Libertadores 1     1                  
Perez Maximiliano Libertadores 1             1          
Astorga, Carmelo Talita Futsal 1 1 0                    
Encina Osvaldo Talita Futsal 1           1            
Ramos Luis Talita Futsal 1     1                  
Vera Thomas Talita Futsal 1               1        
Zerpa Hernan Talita Futsal 1     1                  
CUARTA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10 Fecha 11
Saldaño Ulises Caacupe 8           2 2   2   2
Perez Franco Arco Valeno 6     3         3      
Bonaldi, Mateo Docta Futsal 5 0 5                  
Nuñez Lautaro San Jose 5               4   1  
Palacios Uriel San Jose 5       1         2 2  
Lezcano Diego Caacupe 4           2     1   1
Schain Khacil Estudiantes del Norte 4                     4
Rearte Roman San Jose 4               1 2 1  
Gorini Nicolas Arco Valeno 3     3                
Rodriguez Freddy Caacupe 3           3          
Santos Mauricio Caacupe 3             1       2
Krichmar, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 3 0 1 1 1              
Durante Ulises San Jose 3       2         1    
Circosta Uriel Arco Valeno 2       2              
Lima Harold Caacupe 2           1 1        
Kepel, Pedro Docta Futsal 2 0 2                  
Pirsic Jeremias Estudiantes del Norte 2       2              
Benitez Julian San Jose 2               2      
Flores Lucas San Jose 2       1           1  
Peralta Facundo San Jose 2               2      
Espinosa Martin Arco Valeno 1                   1  
Miranda Thiago Arco Valeno 1     1                
Snachez David Arco Valeno 1             1        
Spinasa Martin Arco Valeno 1       1              
Antunez Thiago Caacupe 1                     1
Benitez Ivan Caacupe 1           1          
Garcete Santiago Caacupe 1           1          
Ocampos Fernando Caacupe 1           1          
Rodriguez Alejandro Caacupe 1           1          
Cortese Sebastian Docta Futsal 1       1              
Muffoletto, Lucas Docta Futsal 1 0 1                  
Romero Joaquin Docta Futsal 1               1      
Castaño Ivan Estudiantes del Norte 1                     1
Granata, Marco Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1                  
Lecuona, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1                  
Yaber Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 1       1              
Fasce Uriel San Jose 1       1              
Vargas Lautaro San Jose 1                 1    
QUINTA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10 Fecha 11
Rearte Roman San Jose 8       1       2 5    
Lezcano Diego Caacupe 6           2     3   1
Benitez Julian San Jose 6       1       2   3  
Garcete Santiago Caacupe 5           2     3    
Lima Harold Caacupe 5           1     2   2
Lima Joel Caacupe 5           2     2   1
Rodriguez, Nicolas Estudiantes del Norte 5 0 1   1             3
Bravo Joaquin San Jose 4       2       1   1  
Circosta Uriel Arco Valeno 3       2           1  
Gorini Nicolas Arco Valeno 3     2       1        
Ocampos Fernando Caacupe 3           1 1   1    
Ramirez Matias Caacupe 3                     3
Flores Lucas San Jose 3       1           2  
Arriola Axel Arco Valeno 2       2              
De la Cruz Joaquin Arco Valeno 2     1 1              
Obit Luciano Arco Valeno 2     1 1              
Ojeda Lucas Arco Valeno 2             2        
Galvan, Pablo Docta Futsal 2 0 1   1              
Suarez Tomas Estudiantes del Norte 2     2                
Carrizo Santiago San Jose 2       1       1      
Vazquez Maximiliano San Jose 2       1       1      
Borguis Theo Arco Valeno 1     1                
Escobar Joaquin Arco Valeno 1     1                
Galati Agustin Arco Valeno 1     1                
Quiñones Thiago Arco Valeno 1             1        
Ramirez Naim Arco Valeno 1             1        
Cordero Maximiliano Caacupe 1           1          
Mercado Alex Caacupe 1           1          
Rodas Thiago Caacupe 1                     1
Ruffa Nazareno Caacupe 1           1          
Garcia Santiago Docta Futsal 1               1      
Heymann, Agustin Docta Futsal 1 0 1                  
Rivera Mateo Docta Futsal 1               1      
Valenzuela Lucas Docta Futsal 1               1      
Aguirre, Diego Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1                  
Altamirano, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1                  
Fragola Luciano Estudiantes del Norte 1                     1
Varela Juan  Estudiantes del Norte 1     1                
Cabrera David San Jose 1               1      
Diaz Lautaro San Jose 1                 1    
Maniarey Brandon San Jose 1                   1