GOLEADORES
PRIMERA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Bordon, Claudio Libertadores 13 1 2 1 3 4     2
Conde, Jorge Estudiantes del Norte 12 0 3 1 1   5   2
Weis Lucio Bethania 11     2 4   1 1 3
Benitez, Jose Estudiantes del Norte 11 0 2 3   2 2   2
Magarzo, Humberto Talita Futsal 11 1 1 3     3   3
Ataefe, Gaston Docta Futsal 10 2 1 2 2   2   1
Manson, Luciano Estudiantes del Norte 9 0 2 2 1 2     2
Ortiz Manuel Talita Futsal 9             4 5
Balderrama Jonathan Bethania 8         5 2 1  
Canzani, Nicolas Libertadores 8 1 3   1 1   2  
Bravo Brandon San Jose 8     1     2 2 3
Trillo Leonardo San Jose 8     2 4       2
Cardozo, Fernando Talita Futsal 8 0 2 4 1       1
Nuñez, Rudolf Talita Futsal 8 1 3       1   3
Penayo Arnaldo Talita Futsal 8           1   7
Nogueira, Alejo Arco Valeno 7 2 0 3 1     1  
Rocha Elvis  Talita Futsal 7             3 4
Flores, Carlos Estudiantes del Norte 6 0 1 1   2 1   1
Fleitas Hernan San Jose 6     2 2   2    
Baez, Alan Talita Futsal 6 1 0       1   4
Ataefe, Tomas Docta Futsal 5 1 0   1 2 1    
Pahor, Sebastian Docta Futsal 5 1 1     2     1
Montechiari Federico Ital Club 5             5  
Duarte, Alejandro Libertadores 5 1 0           4
Fournier Hernan Victoriano Arenas 5         2 1 1 1
Oller, Fernando Arco Valeno 4 1 1         1 1
Da Silva, Hernan Libertadores 4 1 0   2       1
Saenz, Andres Libertadores 4 2 0         1 1
Portillo Dylan San Jose 4     2 1       1
Rejis Jonathan San Jose 4     1     1   2
Gimenez Gonzalo Victoriano Arenas 4           1   3
Amaro Matias Arco Valeno 3       1     1 1
Godfroit Alejo Arco Valeno 3             2 1
Torrez Tomas Arco Valeno 3             3  
Bacre Diego Bethania 3           1 2  
Arias Brian Caacupe 3         1   2  
Moretti, Tomas Docta Futsal 3 0 2   1        
Horrach Sergio Ital Club 3           2   1
Palomba Lautaro Ital Club 3           1   2
Sande Guido Ital Club 3           1 2  
Aquino Lautaro Talita Futsal 3     1 2        
Fina Guido Victoriano Arenas 3       3        
Romero Rodrigo Victoriano Arenas 3           2 1  
Fernandez, Nahuel Arco Valeno 2 0 2            
Marinelli Nicolas Arco Valeno 2               2
Martos Patricio Arco Valeno 2     1 1        
Ricciardi Brian Arco Valeno 2     1         1
Vargas Alejo Arco Valeno 2               2
Barone Tiziano Bethania 2       1       1
Del Regno Nicolas Bethania 2       1   1    
Alvarez Santiago Caacupe 2         2      
Franco Hugo Caacupe 2               2
Peña Dante Caacupe 2         2      
Reimundo, Diego Docta Futsal 2 1 0           1
Papeschi, Gabriel Estudiantes del Norte 2 0 2            
Requejo Gaston Estudiantes del Norte 2     1     1    
Goddio Juan Ital Club 2               2
Lucente Francisco Ital Club 2               2
Alvez Lihuel Libertadores 2     1       1  
Aquino, Lautaro Talita Futsal 2 2 0            
Benitez, Cesar Talita Futsal 2 1 0         1  
Britez Lazaro Talita Futsal 2             2  
Britos Brian Talita Futsal 2             2  
Martinez Roberto Talita Futsal 2       2        
Salvatierra Tomas Victoriano Arenas 2             2  
Martinez Diego Arco Valeno 1       1        
Ocaranza, Jorge Arco Valeno 1 1 0            
Pizzo Christian Arco Valeno 1     1          
Roldan, Fabricio Arco Valeno 1 0 1            
Siciliano Federico Arco Valeno 1       1        
Morales Rodrigo Bethania 1             1  
Moreno Santiago Bethania 1       1        
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania 1         1      
Zafaroni Bruno Bethania 1           1    
Galeano Diego Caacupe 1             1  
Ibañez Gualdemar Caacupe 1           1    
Castellano, Franco Docta Futsal 1 0 1            
Grelle Gonzalo Docta Futsal 1               1
Drach Tomas Estudiantes del Norte 1               1
Lizarraga Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1         1      
Cordero Jonathan Libertadores 1       1        
Montoli Facundo Libertadores 1         1      
Orzuza Leonardo Libertadores 1       1        
Rejis Gustavo San Jose 1     1          
Cequi Gustavo Talita Futsal 1               1
Martinez Lucas Talita Futsal 1     1          
Torres Nazareno Talita Futsal 1             1  
Alegre Agustin Victoriano Arenas 1             1  
Ledesma Maximiliano Victoriano Arenas 1               1
Macura Matias Victoriano Arenas 1               1
Meza Ariel Victoriano Arenas 1       1        
Ruiz Alan Victoriano Arenas 1         1      
Ruiz Diaz Sebastian Victoriano Arenas 1           1    
TERCERA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha  5 Fecha  6 Fecha  7 Fecha  8
Aquino, Lautaro Talita Futsal 23 2 2 4 3   5   7
Bravo Brandon San Jose 13     2 5   2 2 2
Martinez, Lucas Talita Futsal 10 0 1   1   3 3 2
Nuñez Carlos Lautaro San Jose 9     3 1   1 2 2
Zampa, Hernan Talita Futsal 9           3   6
Torres, Thomas Arco Valeno 8 0 3   4     1  
Britez, Lázaro Talita Futsal 8 1 0   1   2   4
Galati, Pablo Arco Valeno 7 1 0 3 2       1
Marinelli, Nicolas Arco Valeno 7 2 0           5
Bacre Diego Bethania 7       1   2 4  
Romero Rodrigo Victoriano Arenas 7         2 2 2 1
Nogueira, Alejo Arco Valeno 6 0 1 1       4  
Zarate Gabriel San Jose 6     2     1 3  
Casaglia Franco Victoriano Arenas 6       1 1 1 2 1
Pizzo Christian Arco Valeno 5     2 1       2
Dracht Tomas Estudiantes del Norte 5       1 1 2   1
Montoli Facundo Libertadores 5         3   1 1
Alvarez, Juan Talita Futsal 5 1 0 1 1   1   1
Salvatierra Tomas Victoriano Arenas 5       1 1   3  
Fernandez Lucas Arco Valeno 4       1       3
Spinaza Martin Arco Valeno 4     4          
Zaragoza, Agustin Arco Valeno 4 0 1         2 1
Raymundo Santino Bethania 4           1 3  
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe 4         1     3
Diaz Facundo Estudiantes del Norte 4     2   1 1    
Alvez Lihuel Libertadores 4       1 3      
Anfuso, Santiago Libertadores 4 1 0 1 1 1      
Borges Juan Libertadores 4             3 1
Pantoja, Carlos Libertadores 4 0 1   1 2      
Urbieta, Matias Libertadores 4 1 2 1          
Caputo, Nazareno Arco Valeno 3 1 1           1
Durrutty, Nahuel Arco Valeno 3 0 1 1       1  
Nuñez, Rafael Arco Valeno 3 0 1         2  
Barone Tiziano Bethania 3         2   1  
Campastri, Lautaro Bethania Futsal 3           1   2
Rabuguetti Sebastian Caacupe 3         1 1 1  
Bonaldi Mateo Docta Futsal 3         1 2    
Duarte Ernesto Estudiantes del Norte 3               3
Ghisalbert Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 3               3
Marone Matias Ital Club 3           1 2  
Luna Jonathan San Jose 3       1   1   1
Benitez, Cesar Talita Futsal 3 1 1           1
Rearte Dylan Talita Futsal 3               3
Casaglia Leandro Victoriano Arenas 3         1 1 1  
Fociño Matias Victoriano Arenas 3           2 1  
Vargas Alejo Arco Valeno 2               2
Santos Mauricio Caacupe 2           1 1  
Garcia, Mateo Docta Futsal 2 0 1     1      
Pagano, Renzo Docta Futsal 2 0 2            
Lecuona, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 2 0 1 1          
Montaña Daniel Estudiantes del Norte 2         1 1    
Canelon Lewis Ital Club 2           1 1  
Virano Leandro Ital Club 2             2  
Rejis Gustavo San Jose 2     2          
Tapponier Kevin San Jose 2       1       1
Ibarrola Maximo Talita Futsal 2     1         1
Figueroa Tomas Victoriano Arenas 2         2      
Oller Fernando Arco Valeno 1               1
Medina, Octavio Bethania 1           1    
Nuñez Leandro Bethania 1             1  
Ramazzi Facundo Bethania 1             1  
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania 1             1  
Tolaba Matias Bethania 1       1        
Rodriguez Ariel Caacupe 1             1  
Augeri, Lucas Docta Futsal 1 1 0            
Castellano Franco Docta Futsal 1               1
Cortese Sebastian Docta Futsal 1         1      
Keppel Pedro Docta Futsal 1               1
Masri, Santiago Docta Futsal 1 1 0            
Alonso, Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1            
Krischman Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1     1          
Schain Khacil Estudiantes del Norte 1       1        
Acosta Matias Ital Club 1             1  
Dominguez Nicolas Ital Club 1             1  
Giacomino Cristian Ital Club 1               1
Goddio Juan Ital Club 1               1
Lucente Francisco Ital Club 1               1
Basualdo Adrian Libertadores 1       1        
Cordoba Heber Libertadores 1         1      
Dodera Brian Libertadores 1     1          
Godoy Cesar Libertadores 1         1      
Orzuza Leonardo Libertadores 1     1          
Perez Maximiliano Libertadores 1             1  
Caballero Gonzalo San Jose 1       1        
Astorga, Carmelo Talita Futsal 1 1 0            
Encina Osvaldo Talita Futsal 1           1    
Ramos Luis Talita Futsal 1     1          
Vera Thomas Talita Futsal 1               1
Zerpa Hernan Talita Futsal 1     1          
Gatti, Sergio Victoriano Arenas 1           1    
Perdomo Ezequiel Victoriano Arenas 1         1      
Ruiz Alan Victoriano Arenas 1       1        
Vazquez Angel Victoriano Arenas 1           1    
CUARTA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Perez Franco Arco Valeno 6     3         3
Bonaldi, Mateo Docta Futsal 5 0 5            
Saldaño Ulises Caacupe 4           2 2  
Nuñez Lautaro San Jose 4               4
Gorini Nicolas Arco Valeno 3     3          
Rodriguez Freddy Caacupe 3           3    
Krichmar, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 3 0 1 1 1        
Circosta Uriel Arco Valeno 2       2        
Lezcano Diego Caacupe 2           2    
Lima Harold Caacupe 2           1 1  
Kepel, Pedro Docta Futsal 2 0 2            
Pirsic Jeremias Estudiantes del Norte 2       2        
Benitez Julian San Jose 2               2
Durante Ulises San Jose 2       2        
Peralta Facundo San Jose 2               2
Miranda Thiago Arco Valeno 1     1          
Snachez David Arco Valeno 1             1  
Spinasa Martin Arco Valeno 1       1        
Benitez Ivan Caacupe 1           1    
Garcete Santiago Caacupe 1           1    
Ocampos Fernando Caacupe 1           1    
Rodriguez Alejandro Caacupe 1           1    
Santos Mauricio Caacupe 1             1  
Cortese Sebastian Docta Futsal 1       1        
Muffoletto, Lucas Docta Futsal 1 0 1            
Romero Joaquin Docta Futsal 1               1
Granata, Marco Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1            
Lecuona, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1            
Yaber Lucas Estudiantes del Norte 1       1        
Fasce Uriel San Jose 1       1        
Flores Lucas San Jose 1       1        
Palacios Uriel San Jose 1       1        
Rearte Roman San Jose 1               1
QUINTA
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Gorini Nicolas Arco Valeno 3     2       1  
Benitez Julian San Jose 3       1       2
Bravo Joaquin San Jose 3       2       1
Rearte Roman San Jose 3       1       2
Arriola Axel Arco Valeno 2       2        
Circosta Uriel Arco Valeno 2       2        
De la Cruz Joaquin Arco Valeno 2     1 1        
Obit Luciano Arco Valeno 2     1 1        
Ojeda Lucas Arco Valeno 2             2  
Garcete Santiago Caacupe 2           2    
Lezcano Diego Caacupe 2           2    
Lima Joel Caacupe 2           2    
Ocampos Fernando Caacupe 2           1 1  
Galvan, Pablo Docta Futsal 2 0 1   1        
Rodriguez, Nicolas Estudiantes del Norte 2 0 1   1        
Suarez Tomas Estudiantes del Norte 2     2          
Carrizo Santiago San Jose 2       1       1
Vazquez Maximiliano San Jose 2       1       1
Borguis Theo Arco Valeno 1     1          
Escobar Joaquin Arco Valeno 1     1          
Galati Agustin Arco Valeno 1     1          
Quiñones Thiago Arco Valeno 1             1  
Ramirez Naim Arco Valeno 1             1  
Cordero Maximiliano Caacupe 1           1    
Lima Harold Caacupe 1           1    
Mercado Alex Caacupe 1           1    
Ruffa Nazareno Caacupe 1           1    
Garcia Santiago Docta Futsal 1               1
Heymann, Agustin Docta Futsal 1 0 1            
Rivera Mateo Docta Futsal 1               1
Valenzuela Lucas Docta Futsal 1               1
Aguirre, Diego Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1            
Altamirano, Matias Estudiantes del Norte 1 0 1            
Varela Juan  Estudiantes del Norte 1     1          
Cabrera David San Jose 1               1
Flores Lucas San Jose 1       1