AMONESTADOS 
 
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Recuper. Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9
Diaz Facundo Est. Del Norte Blanco 3       1         1 1
Lopez Franco A.C Ital Club 2 1             1    
Mota Jesus A.C Ital Club 2               2    
Sotelo Brian A.C Ital Club 2           1 1      
Rodriguez Pablo Arco Valeno  2     1         1    
Romero Juan Arco Valeno  2     1 1            
Zelarrayan Patricio Arco Valeno  2   1 1              
Acosta Adalberto Caacupe 2     1             1
Molina Leandro Caacupe 2     1             1
Baeza Kevin CAVI 2       1         1  
Martinez Patricio CAVI 2   1 1              
Paliza Agustin CAVI 2     1 1            
Villamayor Fabian CAVI 2     1           1  
Alonso Nahuel Est. Del Norte Blanco 2       1           1
Ledesma Marcos Est. Del Norte Blanco 2                 1 1
Feliu Pedro Est. Del Norte Rojo 2     1             1
Manson Luciano Est. Del Norte Rojo 2               1 1  
Vasquez Joaquin Est. Del Norte Rojo 2     1             1
Canelon Lewis Ital Club 2 1                 1
De Hieronymis Ital Club 2   1           1    
Vargas Santiago Madre del Pueblo 2               1   1
Lopez Axel Riachuelo 2               1 1  
Madera Tomas Riachuelo 2             1 1    
Jimenez Alejo Ruta Club 2       1         1  
Alvarez Juan Talita Kum 2     1         1    
Lopez Alberto Talita Kum 2 1             1    
Acosta Juan Virgen del Carmen 2   1           1    
Blanco Jose Virgen del Carmen 2       1     1      
Gimenez Pablo Virgen del Carmen 2       1           1
Muñoz Fernando Virgen del Carmen 2                 1 1
Vera Alexander Virgen del Carmen 2             1 1    
Carruega Roberto A.C Ital Club 1       1            
Ferreyro Pedro Arco Valeno  1               1    
Gugglielmo Giuliano Arco Valeno  1 1                  
Gutierrez Maximiliano Arco Valeno  1           1        
Nogueira Alejo Arco Valeno  1     1              
Pizzo Christian Arco Valeno  1   1                
Ricciardi Brian Arco Valeno  1               1    
Santome Ezequiel Arco Valeno  1     1              
Barrios Brian Bethania 1                 1  
Lezardo Lucas Bethania 1             1      
Limansky Gustavo Bethania 1                 1  
Mazarelli Facundo Bethania 1             1      
Moreno Santiago Bethania 1                 1  
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania 1                 1  
Szmer Pablo Bethania 1 1                  
Tucci Lautaro Bethania 1 1                  
Ancas Brandon Caacupe 1             1      
Gonalez Erwin Caacupe 1                 1  
Nuñez Jorge Caacupe 1                 1  
Rodriguez Enzo Caacupe 1             1      
Tejada Andres Caacupe 1             1      
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe 1                 1  
Almiron Favio CAVI 1                 1  
Almiron Geremias CAVI 1     1              
Baez Fernando CAVI 1     1              
Bobadilla Favio CAVI 1             1      
Cabrera Derlis CAVI 1       1            
Chucu Alexis CAVI 1       1            
Enciso Alejandro CAVI 1                 1  
Soleto Gabriel CAVI 1 1                  
Zarza Gaston CAVI 1             1      
Ataefe Tomas Docta Futsal 1             1      
Carqabelli Agustin Docta Futsal 1 1                  
El Bacha Malek Docta Futsal 1 1                  
Scapparone Facundo Docta Futsal 1     1              
Suarez Luan Docta Futsal 1     1              
Diaz Facundo Est. Del Norte Blanco 1                   1
Fragola Luciano Est. Del Norte Blanco 1                   1
Machado Ezequiel Est. Del Norte Blanco 1                   1
Parra Gaston Est. Del Norte Blanco 1     1              
Piccaluga Ulises Est. Del Norte Blanco 1       1            
Schain de Calastra Khacil Est. Del Norte Blanco 1                   1
Vizzioli Ivan Est. Del Norte Blanco 1                   1
Branch Tomas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1               1    
Filardi Federico Est. Del Norte Rojo 1               1    
Niemes Joaquin Est. Del Norte Rojo 1               1    
Rodriguez Nicolas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1                 1  
Acevedo Denis Guarani 1             1      
Acevedo Facundo Guarani 1                   1
Alvadri Dylan Guarani 1               1    
Amalfitani Santino Ital Club 1                   1
De Brito Gonzalo Ital Club 1               1    
Goddio Juan Ital Club 1       1            
Marone Matias Ital Club 1     1              
Palomba Lautaro Ital Club 1             1      
Vega Agustin Ital Club 1                 1  
Amarilla Jose Madre del Pueblo 1                   1
Gomez Derlis Madre del Pueblo 1         1          
Gomez Juan Madre del Pueblo 1             1      
Herrera Yutiel Madre del Pueblo 1               1    
Lopez Edgardo Madre del Pueblo 1               1    
Molinas Brian Madre del Pueblo 1               1    
Moreira Matias Madre del Pueblo 1                   1
Ramirez Matias Madre del Pueblo 1             1      
Valencia Santino Madre del Pueblo 1                 1  
Velazquez Sebastian Madre del Pueblo 1                   1
Alarcon Fernando Riachuelo 1             1      
Alejgre Jonathan Riachuelo 1                 1  
Aranda Matias Riachuelo 1   1                
Cardozo Axel Riachuelo 1                   1
Cayeta Lautaro Riachuelo 1                   1
Cespedes Victor Riachuelo 1 1                  
Forcado Ezequiel Riachuelo 1   1                
Martinez Brian Riachuelo 1 1                  
Ovelar Jose Riachuelo 1               1    
Sanchez Axel Riachuelo 1               1    
Valenzuela Juan Riachuelo 1               1    
Vigo Santino Riachuelo 1               1    
Villapando Miguel Riachuelo 1                 1  
Avila Laureano Ruta Club 1                 1  
Carnevale Lucas Ruta Club 1     1              
Castro Ivan Ruta Club 1 1                  
Diaz Lautaro Ruta Club 1 1                  
Garay Thiago Ruta Club 1   1                
Granada Hernan Ruta Club 1     1              
Hidalgo Christian Ruta Club 1                 1  
Jimenez Matias Ruta Club 1                 1  
Mendoza Alejandro Ruta Club 1               1    
Muñoz Christian Ruta Club 1                 1  
Perez Mateo Ruta Club 1               1    
Armonico Bautista Santa Lucia 1 1                  
Cateriano Jordi Santa Lucia 1   1                
Diaz Emiliano Santa Lucia 1                 1  
Lozada Gonzalo Santa Lucia 1             1      
Mazzilli Matias Santa Lucia 1     1              
Paz Leandro Santa Lucia 1             1      
Santillan Nicolas Santa Lucia 1       1            
Tobares Teo Santa Lucia 1     1              
Berrueta Juan Solanas Futsal 1     1              
Recalde Lucas Solanas Futsal 1             1      
Aquino lautaro Talita Kum 1 1                  
Caceres Benjamin Talita Kum 1 1                  
Gonzalez Nicolas Talita Kum 1 1                  
Molina Gonzalez Lucas Talita Kum 1     1              
Moreira Alejandro Talita Kum 1 1                  
Neris Brian Talita Kum 1     1              
Palazzo Ignacio Talita Kum 1 1                  
Sosa Facundo Talita Kum 1 1                  
Aban Alexander UCS 1   1                
Gomez Leonel UCS 1       1            
Mamani kevin UCS 1             1      
Benitez Alexis Virgen del Carmen 1             1      
Benitez Hugo Virgen del Carmen 1             1      
Bonafine Matias Virgen del Carmen 1   1                
Cardozo Lucas Virgen del Carmen 1         1          
Garay Lucas Virgen del Carmen 1                 1  
Gutierrez Roman Virgen del Carmen 1   1                
Lopez Andy Virgen del Carmen 1                 1  
Martinez Fernando Virgen del Carmen 1               1    
Vera Alexander Virgen del Carmen 1                   1
Zeballos Agustin Virgen del Carmen 1   1