SUMA FRANCO GUARANI 3 1 1     1    
CASAGLIA FRANCO VICTORIANO ARENAS 3 1   1   1    
LEZCANO DIEGO CAACUPE 2 1     1      
LUGO VICTOR LEONES DE SOLDATI 2 1     1      
LEGUIZAMON YONATHAN LIBERTADORES  2     1   1    
URBIETA MATIAS LIBERTADORES  2 1   1        
MUÑOZ CHRISTIAN RUTA CLUB NEGRO 2     1   1    
SABAN DANIEL RUTA CLUB NEGRO 2     1   1    
ESPINOSA MARTIN ARCO VALENO 1         1    
NOGUEIRA ALEJO ARCO VALENO 1   1          
OCAÑA BRUNO ARCO VALENO 1   1          
OJEDA MICHAEL ARCO VALENO 1   1          
RICCIARDI BRIAN ARCO VALENO 1   1          
RODRIGUEZ PABLO ARCO VALENO 1         1    
VAZQUEZ GONZALO ARCO VALENO 1 1            
CAYETA LAUTARO CAACUPE 1   1          
LEZCANO FERNANDO CAACUPE 1 1            
MOLINA LEANDRO CAACUPE 1 1            
MORA MARIO CAACUPE 1   1          
MORAN ALVARO CAACUPE 1       1      
PEREIRA ARIEL CAACUPE 1         1    
RAMIREZ MATIAS CAACUPE 1         1    
VELAZQUEZ PABLO CAACUPE 1   1          
ACEVEDO LUCAS GUARANI 1         1    
MARSAL RODRIGO GUARANI 1         1    
SORIA LUCAS GUARANI 1 1            
BARRETO ZONA A LEONES DE SOLDATI 1 1            
PANTOJA CARLOS LIBERTADORES  1     1        
STELLABOTTE FABRIZIO LIBERTADORES  1   1          
TOLOSA MATIAS LIBERTADORES  1       1      
CISNEROS DANIEL MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1   1          
ESPEJO FRANCO MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1         1    
ESPINOSA EMANUEL MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1         1    
GAMBOA MARIO MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1         1    
GOMEZ VICTOR MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1   1          
MOREIRA MATIAS MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1   1          
RAMIREZ AXEL MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1         1    
VELAZQUEZ SEBASTIAN MADRE DEL PUEBLO 1         1    
DELGADO LEONARDO RUTA CLUB NEGRO 1         1    
GONZALEZ NICOLAS RUTA CLUB NEGRO 1         1    
IRIARTE MATIAS RUTA CLUB NEGRO 1       1      
RIVERO NAHUEL RUTA CLUB NEGRO 1         1    
ALVAREZ JUAN TALITA KUM 1       1      
AQUINO LAUTARO TALITA KUM 1     1        
BRITEZ DARIO TALITA KUM 1   1          
CACERES BENJAMIN TALITA KUM 1         1    
DOS SANTOS FERNANDO TALITA KUM 1         1    
DOS SANTOS JOSE TALITA KUM 1         1    
GONZALEZ NICOLAS TALITA KUM 1         1    
LIAN FRANCO TALITA KUM 1 1            
LOPEZ GERARDO TALITA KUM 1         1    
MAGARZO HUMBERTO TALITA KUM 1     1        
ORTIZ MANUEL TALITA KUM 1     1        
TORRES NAZARENO TALITA KUM 1 1            
ZAMPA HERNAN TALITA KUM 1         1    
ALEGRE AGUSTIN VICTORIANO ARENAS 1 1            
CANOSA RAMIRO VICTORIANO ARENAS 1 1            
FINARIJO GUIDO VICTORIANO ARENAS 1     1        
GONZALEZ MATIAS VICTORIANO ARENAS 1     1        
LARTHIGOYEN SANTIAGO VICTORIANO ARENAS 1   1          
NOVELLO LUCAS VICTORIANO ARENAS 1     1        
OTERO FRANCISCO VICTORIANO ARENAS 1     1        
PEGNO PEDRO VICTORIANO ARENAS 1 1            
SIGNORI FRANCO VICTORIANO ARENAS 1         1