CATEGORIA Cuarta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Talita Futsal

21

7 7 0 0
Santa Lucia Futsal

19

7 5 2 0
Arco Valeno

19

7 6 0 1
Madre del Pueblo

18

7 5 1 1
Caacupe Futsal

18

8 5 0 3
Est del Norte Rojo

17

7 5 0 2
Est del Norte Blanco

16

8 4 0 4
C.A.V.I. Futsal

16

8 4 0 4
Ruta Club

14

8 3 0 5
Docta Futsal

14

6 3 2 1
Bethania Futsal

10

8 1 0 7
Riachuelo Futsal

10

7 1 1 5
Ital Club

9

7 0 2 5
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL

9

7 1 0 6
Solanas futsal

6

6 0 0 6


Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 9 - 6 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Riachuelo Futsal 1 - 7 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Docta Futsal 2 - 0 Ruta Club
Arco Valeno 3 - 6 Talita Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 7 - 3 Solanas futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 16 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Est del Norte Blanco 1 - 7 Est del Norte Rojo
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 2 - 0 Caacupe Futsal
Ruta Club 6 - 4 Riachuelo Futsal
Ital Club 0 - 6 Santa Lucia Futsal
Talita Futsal 13 - 6 Est del Norte Rojo
Solanas futsal 2 - 8 Madre del Pueblo
C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 - 10 Arco Valeno
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 8 - 3 Solanas futsal
Arco Valeno 8 - 3 Ruta Club
Est del Norte Rojo 7 - 4 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 2 - 5 Talita Futsal
Docta Futsal 3 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 8 - 3 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 7 - 4 Riachuelo Futsal
Ruta Club 8 - 1 Est del Norte Blanco
Madre del Pueblo 7 - 5 Docta Futsal
Ital Club 1 - 4 Arco Valeno
Solanas futsal 3 - 13 Santa Lucia Futsal
C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 - 5 Talita Futsal
Bethania Futsal 4 - 8 Est del Norte Rojo
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 9 - 7 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Arco Valeno 8 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 5 - 4 Ruta Club
Riachuelo Futsal 2 - 2 Ital Club
Docta Futsal 6 - 2 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Talita Futsal SUSPENDIDO Solanas futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 5 - 5 Santa Lucia Futsal
Ruta Club SUSPENDIDO Est del Norte Rojo
Ital Club 1 - 1 Docta Futsal
Talita Futsal 8 - 3 Est del Norte Blanco
Bethania Futsal 5 - 7 Riachuelo Futsal
C.A.V.I. Futsal 9 - 0 Caacupe Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Est del Norte Rojo 9 - 3 Ital Club
Caacupe Futsal 5 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Riachuelo Futsal 5 - 11 Madre del Pueblo
Talita Futsal 6 - 1 Ruta Club
C.A.V.I. Futsal 4 - 0 Solanas futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 4 - 5 Arco Valeno
Ruta Club 4 - 8 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Ital Club 0 - 3 Caacupe Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 5 - 5 Docta Futsal
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 6 - 8 Est del Norte Rojo
Bethania Futsal 5 - 3 Est del Norte Blanco
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 5 - 2 Ital Club
Est del Norte Rojo 5 - 10 Madre del Pueblo
Ruta Club 11 - 2 Solanas futsal
Caacupe Futsal 2 - 0 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Riachuelo Futsal 0 - 10 Santa Lucia Futsal
Talita Futsal 9 - 3 Bethania Futsal