GOLEADORES

Primera
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10
Sanabria Gabriel Guarani 27 0 0 2 3 2 2 7 8 3 0
Goddio Juan Ital Club 23 4 4 0 2 1 5 3 1 3 0
Manson Luciano Est del Norte Rojo 22 2 2 2 3 0 0 7 5 1 0
Dominguez Andres V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 22 2 0 3 2 4 3 3 4 1 0
Montechiari Federico Ital Club 18 2 2 1 0 1 1 2 2 7 0
Diaz Emiliano Santa Lucia Futsal 18 1 1 4 1 6 1 2 1 1 0
Benitez Alexis V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 18 3 5 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Cejas Martin A.C. Ital Club 17 0 1 4 3 3 2 0 3 1 0
Sotelo Brian A.C. Ital Club 14 1 2 2 0 3 2 4 0 0 0
Pahor Sebastian Bethania Futsal 14 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 3 0
Rivero Nahuel Ruta Club 14 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 5 0
Rodriguez Enzo Caacupe Futsal 13 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 4 0
Aguirre Walter Talita Futsal 13 1 2 0 1 0 2 3 0 4 0
Ataefe Gaston Docta Futsal 12 1 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 0
Acevedo Brian Guarani 11 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 0
Lopez Axel Riachuelo Futsal 11 1 1 0 4 2 2 1 0 0 0
Ortiz Manuel Talita Futsal 10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0
Nogueira Alejo Arco Valeno 9 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0
Medina Gonzalo Santa Lucia Futsal 9 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 1 0
Benitez Hugo V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0
Santome Ezequiel Arco Valeno 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0
Vizzioli Ivan Est del Norte Blanco 8 1 0 1 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Acevedo Facundo Guarani 8 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 0
Albadri Dylan Guarani 8 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Lopez Edgardo Madre del Pueblo 8 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almiron Fabio C.A.V.I. Futsal 7 2 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Villamayor Fabian C.A.V.I. Futsal 7 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
Coronel Dario Madre del Pueblo 7 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
Moreira Matias Madre del Pueblo 7 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
Moreyra Lautaro Riachuelo Futsal 7 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 1 0
Escalante Ulises Ruta Club 7 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 0
Magarzo Humberto Talita Futsal 7 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0
Gimenez Diego U.C.S. Futsal 7 1 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Castro Nicolas V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 7 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
Campastri Lautaro Bethania Futsal 6 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0
Franco Luciano C.A.V.I. Futsal 6 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Chaparro Gonzalo Caacupe Futsal 6 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
PIccaluga Ulises Est del Norte Blanco 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Papeschi Gabriel Est del Norte Rojo 6 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0
Albadri Gianluca Guarani 6 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Villalba Angel Madre del Pueblo 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Cespedes Victor Riachuelo Futsal 6 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
Cerchiaro Sergio Ruta Club 6 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
Jimenez Matias Ruta Club 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
Tobares Teo Santa Lucia Futsal 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
Montiel Martin V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0
Virano Leandro A.C. Ital Club 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0
Roldan Fabricio Arco Valeno 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
Nuñez Ezequiel Bethania Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0
Lazaro Antony C.A.V.I. Futsal 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Di Luca Adrian Docta Futsal 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Zuleta Gaston Riachuelo Futsal 5 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Camio Martin Ruta Club 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0
Andreis Dante Santa Lucia Futsal 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0
Paz Leandro Santa Lucia Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
Nuñez Rudolf Talita Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0
Vitolo Brian A.C. Ital Club 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nuñez Jorge Caacupe Futsal 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Ataefe Tomas Docta Futsal 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Reimundo Diego Docta Futsal 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
Diaz Facundo Est del Norte Blanco 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
Otero Juan Madre del Pueblo 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Saldivar Alejo Madre del Pueblo 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Cabañas Axel Riachuelo Futsal 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Muñoz Cristian Ruta Club 4 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Calle Jairo Santa Lucia Futsal 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cantero Jheison Talita Futsal 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Moya Rolando Talita Futsal 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Carbajal Sebastian U.C.S. Futsal 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mamani Kevin U.C.S. Futsal 4 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Comini Alan V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Perez Lucas V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Barone Tiziano Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bobadilla Fabio C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rivero Joel C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cabaña Ricardo Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diana Nehuen Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Ledesma Marcos Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Tallon Jose Est del Norte Blanco 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bracht Tomas Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Filardi Federico Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Acevedo Lucas Guarani 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aquino Nicolas Guarani 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Horrach Sergio Ital Club 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Palomba Lautaro Ital Club 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alegre Jonathan Riachuelo Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
Madera Thomas Riachuelo Futsal 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sipos Juan Pablo Riachuelo Futsal 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hidalgo Cristian Ruta Club 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Saban Daniel Ruta Club 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valles Facundo Ruta Club 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
Maidana Franco Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lopez Alberto Talita Futsal 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Molina Gonzalez Lucas Talita Futsal 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Delgado Jose U.C.S. Futsal 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Escobar Lucas V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Battaglia Nicolas Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noguera Kevin Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Ojeda Luis Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Riquelme Luka Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Pablo Arco Valeno 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ocsas Johann Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barrancos Diego C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Enciso Alejandro C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ferreira Cesar C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Martinez Mauro C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zarza Gaston C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zotelo Tobias C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Gonzalez Adrian Caacupe Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lima Harrold Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Molina Leandro Caacupe Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pacheco Fernando Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Jaime Tomas Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Alberti Luciano Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Brito Luis Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gomez Javier Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parra Gaston Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benitez Jose Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Flores Carlos Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lecuona Matias Est del Norte Rojo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lizarraga Matias Est del Norte Rojo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cisneros Daniel Madre del Pueblo 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadras Alexander Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liendro Axel Riachuelo Futsal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinez Brian Riachuelo Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iriarte Matias Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Calo Brian U.C.S. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Benitez Gustavo V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frasqueri Cesar V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruiz Nicolas V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vera Alexander V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Aranda Sergio A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
De Marco Maaximiliano A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gomez Gredd A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mota Jesus A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Perez Daniel A.C. Ital Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silva Andres A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espinosa Martin Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godfroit Agustin Arco Valeno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gutierrez Maximiliano Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Miranda de Olivera Thiago Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ojeda Luis Arco Valeno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ricciardi Brian Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bacre Diego Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuquejo Ezequiel Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Helman Teo Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Limanski Gustavo Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rios Agustin Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rodriguez Josue Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Zabala Franco Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chucu Alexis C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Acosta Adalberto Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Duarte Gustavo Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Romero Tiago Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Carabelli Agustin Docta Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Alonso Lucas Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caputo Lucas Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marone Matias Ital Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Multari Ivo Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pallares Axel Madre del Pueblo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villapando Miguel Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bonatti Ezequiel Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Camisasca Joaquin Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ferrari Lucas Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Britoz Brian Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardozo Fernando Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Penayo Arnaldo Talita Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rearte Dylan Talita Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciaccio Emmanuel U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Delgado Diego U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Blanco Jose V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Carlos V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moya Franco V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tercera
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10
Aquino Lautaro Talita Futsal 18 1 4 3 1 0 2 4 0 3 0
Tobares Teo Santa Lucia Futsal 14 4 1 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Albadri Gianluca Guarani 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 2 0
Pizzo Cristian Arco Valeno 12 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0
Gayoso Facundo Guarani 12 0 1 0 3 4 2 2 0 0 0
Lopez Franco A.C. Ital Club 11 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 3 0
Rivero Mateo Guarani 11 0 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 0
Gutierrez Maximiliano Arco Valeno 10 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 4 0
Pirsic Jeremias Est del Norte Blanco 10 2 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Melgarejo Santiago Guarani 10 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 3 1 0
Gimenez Pablo V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 10 1 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Vera Alexander V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 9 1 0 3 0 0 1 2 1 1 0
Espinosa Martin Arco Valeno 8 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 4 0
Ferreira Cesar C.A.V.I. Futsal 8 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3 0 0
Acosta Adalberto Caacupe Futsal 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0
Lima Harrold Caacupe Futsal 8 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 1 0
Rodriguez Enzo Caacupe Futsal 8 4 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
PIccaluga Ulises Est del Norte Blanco 8 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Molinas Brian Madre del Pueblo 8 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Perez Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 8 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
Sosa Facundo Talita Futsal 8 1 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Muñoz Fernando V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 0 0
Benitez Marcelo Caacupe Futsal 7 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
Vizzioli Ivan Est del Norte Blanco 7 2 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lorenzo NIcolas Guarani 7 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Suma Franco Guarani 7 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Ramirez Juan Madre del Pueblo 7 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
Diaz Franco Ruta Club 7 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cateriano Jordi Santa Lucia Futsal 7 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nuñez Ezequiel Bethania Futsal 6 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Romero Tiago Caacupe Futsal 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0
Garcia Mateo Docta Futsal 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0
Mazza Federico Docta Futsal 6 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Castaño Ivan Est del Norte Rojo 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Filardi Federico Est del Norte Rojo 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mota Jesus A.C. Ital Club 5 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Galati Pablo Arco Valeno 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Chucu Alexis C.A.V.I. Futsal 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Lezcano Diego Caacupe Futsal 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
Castellano Franco Docta Futsal 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Masri Santiago Docta Futsal 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
Bastos Alejo Est del Norte Rojo 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gomez Joaquin Ital Club 5 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Herrera Yutiel Madre del Pueblo 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Lopez Edgardo Madre del Pueblo 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Velazquez Sebastian Madre del Pueblo 5 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Terranova Joel Ruta Club 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Martinez Lucas Talita Futsal 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
Santa Cruz Andres V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 5 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Gomez Gredd A.C. Ital Club 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ortiz David A.C. Ital Club 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Fleitas Dario C.A.V.I. Futsal 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Zarate Demian C.A.V.I. Futsal 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Alvarez Brian Caacupe Futsal 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chaparro Sebastian Caacupe Futsal 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parra Gaston Est del Norte Blanco 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krichmar Matias Est del Norte Rojo 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
De Brito Gonzalo Ital Club 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Iakssh Juan Martin Ital Club 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Cardozo Mauro Riachuelo Futsal 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Rolon Diego Ruta Club 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Nuñez Rudolf Talita Futsal 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Carlos V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 4 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Piñan Agustin A.C. Ital Club 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cuquejo Ezequiel Bethania Futsal 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Moreno Santiago Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Callapa Gerardo C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Segura Nahuel C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cabaña Ricardo Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Augeri Lucas Docta Futsal 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kepel Pedro Docta Futsal 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Diaz Facundo Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yaber Lucas Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Aggio Mauro Guarani 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
Juarez Agustin Guarani 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Rodriguez Felipe Guarani 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peralta Federico Ital Club 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franco Agustin Madre del Pueblo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Galeano Alex Riachuelo Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Madera Thomas Riachuelo Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Camisasca Joaquin Santa Lucia Futsal 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diaz Agustin Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mazzili Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pesco Felipe Solanas futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rama Santiago Solanas futsal 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Russo De Paula Noam Solanas futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Gramajo Mariano Talita Futsal 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreira Alejandro Talita Futsal 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blanco Jose V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Franco Cristian V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Carruega Roberto A.C. Ital Club 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arena Rodrigo Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Dominguez German Arco Valeno 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miranda de Olivera Thiago Arco Valeno 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Josue Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Almiron Geremias C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Enciso Alejandro C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lazaro Antony C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ortiz Gabriel C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Paliza Agustin C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dominguez Nicolas Docta Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghisalberti Ezequiel Est del Norte Blanco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bustamante Matias Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillen Tomas Est del Norte Rojo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baez Adrian Guarani 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canelon Lewis Ital Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Davalos Ever Madre del Pueblo 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saldivar Alejo Madre del Pueblo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Gamboa Axel Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gauto Alan Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gauto Fabio Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Martinez Brian Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sipos Juan Pablo Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Gomez Nahuel Ruta Club 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mendoza Alejandro Ruta Club 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ocampo Alejandro Ruta Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roldan Lenny Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andreis Dante Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Diaz Emiliano Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Maidana Franco Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Medina Gonzalo Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pero Agustin Solanas futsal 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alvarez Juan Talita Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Gonzalez Nicolas Talita Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rearte Dylan Talita Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Gonzalez Fabio V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colque Cesar A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leal Sergio A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitolo Brian A.C. Ital Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aguilar Joaquin Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Iraola Santiago Arco Valeno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolosi Gonzalo Arco Valeno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zelarrayan Patricio Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barone Tiziano Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Campastri Lautaro Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghernetti Julio Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gonzalez Sebastian Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lezardo Lucas Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mazzarelli Facundo Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Baeza Kevin C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franco Luciano C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalez Nicolas C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinez Mauro C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zarza Sebastian C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Terraza Enzo Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Narvaiz Santiago Docta Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberti Luciano Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Del Carmen Danilo Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinez Bryan Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Piñeyro Luciano Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Nicolas Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estevez Ignacio Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fernandez Gonzalo Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marsal Fernando Guarani 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Caputo Lucas Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marone Lucas Ital Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramirez Ender Ital Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amarilla Jose Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Peña Gustavo Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramirez Nahuel Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia Santino Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vera Sixto Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arias Brian Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadras Alexander Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guymas Nicolas Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Molinas Alan Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenzuela Juan Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Avila Laureano Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bonatti Ezequiel Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Camio Martin Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Jimenez Alejo Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jimenez Matias Ruta Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Luca Joaquin Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Losso Agustin Solanas futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radunsky Ivan Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Caceres Benjamin Talita Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chavez Jherson Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lopez Alan Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vera Thomas Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zampa Agustin Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Toledo Rodrigo V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zeballos Agustin V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cuarta
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10
Feliu Pedro Est del Norte Rojo 20 3 2 4 2 0 0 2 6 1 0
Velazquez Sebastian Madre del Pueblo 20 5 5 0 1 0 2 2 3 2 0
Perez Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 15 2 2 4 3 0 0 0 1 3 0
Moreira Alejandro Talita Futsal 13 2 3 1 1 0 1 2 0 3 0
Silipo Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 12 3 0 2 4 0 1 0 1 1 0
Gramajo Mariano Talita Futsal 12 3 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 0
Lopez Claudio Arco Valeno 10 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 3 0 0
Rodriguez Nicolas Est del Norte Blanco 10 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 4 0
Bustos Luca Est del Norte Rojo 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 2 0
Granada Hernan Ruta Club 10 0 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0
Aguirre Joaquin Santa Lucia Futsal 10 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
Caceres Benjamin Talita Futsal 10 1 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 3 0
Circosta Uriel Arco Valeno 9 1 2 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bustos Lucas Est del Norte Blanco 9 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 1 1 0
Gomez Gonzalo Madre del Pueblo 9 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 0
Lima Harrold Caacupe Futsal 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 0
Lozada Gonzalo Santa Lucia Futsal 8 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
Martinez Pedro Bethania Futsal 7 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 0
Gomez Mauro C.A.V.I. Futsal 7 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 0
Herrera Yutiel Madre del Pueblo 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0
Avila Laureano Ruta Club 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
Zampa Agustin Talita Futsal 7 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Acosta Juan V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 7 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0
Trinidad Alan V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miranda de Olivera Thiago Arco Valeno 6 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Garcia Alan C.A.V.I. Futsal 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
Paliza Agustin C.A.V.I. Futsal 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Hieronymis Martin Ital Club 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0
Espejo Franco Madre del Pueblo 6 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cateriano Jordi Santa Lucia Futsal 6 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fiasche Matias Arco Valeno 5 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Dileva Nicolas Bethania Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0
Lima Yoel Caacupe Futsal 5 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Ribera Mateo Docta Futsal 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gianechini Fabrizio Est del Norte Blanco 5 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramonde Tomas Est del Norte Rojo 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Nicolas Est del Norte Rojo 5 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Varela Juan Pablo Est del Norte Rojo 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cayeta Lautaro Riachuelo Futsal 5 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Perez Mateo Ruta Club 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
De Luca Joaquin Solanas futsal 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romero Juan Arco Valeno 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tucci Lautaro Bethania Futsal 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Locatelli Fermin Docta Futsal 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ramirez Matias Madre del Pueblo 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Sanchez Bautista Madre del Pueblo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
Alarcon Fernando Riachuelo Futsal 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aguirre Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Dominguez Ignacio Santa Lucia Futsal 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russo De Paula Noam Solanas futsal 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milozzi Alejo Arco Valeno 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vazquez Gonzalo Arco Valeno 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bobadilla Michell C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Gomez Adrian C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ortiz Jose C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tejada Andres Caacupe Futsal 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carranza Maximiliano Docta Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Lizarriaga Mateo Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Borjas Agustin Riachuelo Futsal 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Diaz Lautaro Ruta Club 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Garay Thiago Ruta Club 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
Vicente Franco Ruta Club 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mazzili Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinez Fernando V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Romero Brian V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Barrios Brian Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Pinczower Demian Bethania Futsal 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benitez Lucas C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cabrera Derlis C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Galvan Alan C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lopez Lautaro C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Martinez Ivan C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pereira Tiago C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lezcano Fernando Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Miranda Matias Caacupe Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodas Thiago Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Banda Gaspar Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Butierrez Agustin Docta Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Bacha Malek Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heymann Agustin Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Alonso Nahuel Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rodriguez Demian Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Vazquez Joaquin Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vega Agustin Ital Club 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ibañez Brian Madre del Pueblo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aranda Matias Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Centurion Oscar Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Patiño Juan Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rodriguez Luca Riachuelo Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Madeo Joaquin Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rios Nicolas Ruta Club 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Monzon Francisco Solanas futsal 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gonzalez Nicolas Talita Futsal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hernandez Jonas Talita Futsal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ojeda Joaquin Talita Futsal 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patiño Brian Talita Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Garay Lucas V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arce Axel Arco Valeno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gorini NIcolas Arco Valeno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robledo Agustin Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carrasco Leonardo Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Papaolo Marcos Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomasi Ignacio Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gomez Gabriel C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lopez Leo C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pereira Braian C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrade Amilcar Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lima Rodrigo Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calaza Mateo Docta Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivera Manuel Docta Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ambrosio Sebastian Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calvo Noha Est del Norte Blanco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palma Facundo Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gonzalez Theo Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chumba Nicolas Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Perez Gabriel Madre del Pueblo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramirez Axel Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forcado Ezequiel Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sanches Axel Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vigo Santino Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carnevale Lucas Ruta Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torres Brandon Ruta Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martinez de Yuso Valentin Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lo Giudice Santino Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosales Manuel Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Franco Lautaro Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Franco Liam Talita Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barrios Nahuel V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bonafine Matias V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lopez Andy V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maciel Ricardo V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Medina Brian V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Quinta
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10
Romero Brian V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 18 5 0 4 2 4 0 1 0 2 0
Gomez Derlys Madre del Pueblo 17 3 4 0 1 0 2 1 1 5 0
Romero Juan Arco Valeno 16 1 2 2 3 3 0 2 3 0 0
Sanchez David Talita Futsal 16 0 0 0 3 0 4 4 0 5 0
Garay Lucas V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 14 4 0 2 2 1 0 2 2 1 0
Gomez Gabriel C.A.V.I. Futsal 11 0 0 3 2 3 1 2 0 0 0
Gomez Juan Madre del Pueblo 11 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0
Sanchez Bautista Madre del Pueblo 11 3 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 0 0
Ferreiro Pedro Arco Valeno 10 4 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Robledo Agustin Arco Valeno 10 4 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gonzalez David Madre del Pueblo 10 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 0
Garay Thiago Ruta Club 10 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 0
Soleto Gabriel C.A.V.I. Futsal 9 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Benitez Agustin Caacupe Futsal 8 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 0
Forcado Ezequiel Riachuelo Futsal 8 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 0
Lima Yoel Caacupe Futsal 7 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Garcia Santiago Docta Futsal 7 0 0 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lizarraga Mateo Est del Norte Rojo 7 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Arce Axel Arco Valeno 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
Lopez Leo C.A.V.I. Futsal 6 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Taboada Alejandro C.A.V.I. Futsal 6 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Velazquez Dylan C.A.V.I. Futsal 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
Horowicz Luca Docta Futsal 6 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Capogrosso Joaquin Santa Lucia Futsal 6 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Franco Liam Talita Futsal 6 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aquino Manuel Bethania Futsal 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0
Guerschman Julian Bethania Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0
Cabrera Derlis C.A.V.I. Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
Gimenez Nahuel C.A.V.I. Futsal 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palma Facundo Est del Norte Blanco 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
Barocelli Valentino Est del Norte Rojo 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
Borjas Agustin Riachuelo Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Garcia Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Senabre Valentin Solanas futsal 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caceres Samuel Talita Futsal 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Nuñez Nicolas Talita Futsal 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0
Barrios Brian Bethania Futsal 4 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Galeano Segundo Docta Futsal 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Juan Cruz Docta Futsal 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Wendling Mariano Madre del Pueblo 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Centurion Oscar Riachuelo Futsal 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Galvan Roman Ruta Club 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
Casas Mauro Santa Lucia Futsal 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
Luparello Santino Solanas futsal 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
Cisneros Ezequiel Talita Futsal 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Sosa Uriel Talita Futsal 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ravaioli Julian U.C.S. Futsal 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Ramirez Juan Arco Valeno 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vega Santiago Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pereira Tiago C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lezcano Fernando Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
Mareco Gabriel Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodas Thiago Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Perelman Rodrigo Docta Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Moranzoni Giuliano Est del Norte Blanco 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caballero Axel Madre del Pueblo 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Larramndia Tomas Madre del Pueblo 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Campos Octavio Santa Lucia Futsal 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luna Brian Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Del Ponte Santiago Talita Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
Lopez Miguel Talita Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Aban Alexander U.C.S. Futsal 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Leiva Thiago U.C.S. Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Villagra Junior V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crovetto Bautista Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Muñoz Thiago C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ricceti Leandro C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalez Benjamin Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lima Rodrigo Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rodriguez Leandro Caacupe Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Oliveira Joaquin Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rusconi Franco Docta Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Salvador Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Yaria Dante Docta Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Dubanced Damian Est del Norte Blanco 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lizarriaga Mateo Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bracco Felipe Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Castaño Juan Cruz Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Touluse Julian Est del Norte Rojo 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalez Thiago Madre del Pueblo 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Ignacio Madre del Pueblo 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sanches Axel Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trucci Valentino Riachuelo Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Madeo Joaquin Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Armonico Bautista Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Franco Lautaro Talita Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gonzalez Lautaro Talita Futsal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Velazquez Eric Talita Futsal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zeballos Benjamin U.C.S. Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Medina Brian V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Durrutty Jeremias Arco Valeno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Solnik Santiago Arco Valeno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amico Tomas Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eustace Santiago Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goñi Agustin Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Baez Fernando C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galvan Alan C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carabajal Brian Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guiñez Sebastian Caacupe Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonaldi Santino Docta Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rivera Manuel Docta Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moreno Sebastian Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Riganti Gianfranco Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bartomeo Joaquin Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vargas Santiago Madre del Pueblo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aguilera Hugo Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aranda Matias Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardozo Lucas Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanche Juan Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carnevale Lucas Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llanes Daniel Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Madeo Benjamin Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sayago Ramiro Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buetow Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castro Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tarquini Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Constich Aaron Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Damian Solanas futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rofrano Maximo Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Traversaro Nicolas Solanas futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delgado Diego U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gomes Leonel U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Espinola Alan V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gutierrez Roman V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Telies Tiziano V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0