CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Guarani

24

8 8 0 0
Riachuelo Futsal

23

8 7 1 0
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL

23

9 7 0 2
C.A.V.I. Futsal

21

8 6 1 1
Talita Futsal

19

7 6 0 1
Santa Lucia Futsal

17

9 4 0 5
Bethania Futsal

17

9 4 0 5
Ital Club

17

9 4 0 5
Arco Valeno

16

8 4 0 4
Ruta Club

16

8 4 0 4
Est del Norte Rojo

14

7 3 1 3
Docta Futsal

14

8 3 0 5
A.C. Ital Club

13

9 1 2 6
Caacupe Futsal

13

8 2 1 5
Madre del Pueblo

12

9 1 1 7
Est del Norte Blanco

12

8 2 0 6
U.C.S. Futsal

9

8 0 1 7


Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Ital Club 7 - 5 A.C. Ital Club
Madre del Pueblo 7 - 13 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Riachuelo Futsal 5 - 4 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Docta Futsal 1 - 3 Ruta Club
Arco Valeno 2 - 7 Talita Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Est del Norte Blanco 2 - 6 Est del Norte Rojo
Caacupe Futsal 5 - 2 U.C.S. Futsal
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 2 - 0 Caacupe Futsal
Ruta Club 3 - 4 Riachuelo Futsal
Ital Club 8 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 9 - 4 A.C. Ital Club
Talita Futsal 9 - 4 Est del Norte Rojo
Bethania Futsal 1 - 3 Guarani
C.A.V.I. Futsal 5 - 2 Arco Valeno
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 9 Madre del Pueblo
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 Ruta Club
Est del Norte Rojo 4 - 8 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 3 - 4 Talita Futsal
Guarani 5 - 2 Ital Club
Docta Futsal 4 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 10 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
A.C. Ital Club 6 - 3 Madre del Pueblo
Est del Norte Blanco 8 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 9 - 11 Riachuelo Futsal
Ruta Club 10 - 8 Est del Norte Blanco
Madre del Pueblo 2 - 4 Docta Futsal
Ital Club 3 - 4 Arco Valeno
A.C. Ital Club 4 - 7 Guarani
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 5 Santa Lucia Futsal
C.A.V.I. Futsal 2 - 1 Talita Futsal
Bethania Futsal 2 - 6 Est del Norte Rojo
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 3 - 5 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Arco Valeno 4 - 5 Bethania Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 7 - 11 Ruta Club
Guarani 9 - 6 Madre del Pueblo
Riachuelo Futsal 7 - 4 Ital Club
Docta Futsal 2 - 7 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Santa Lucia Futsal 12 - 7 A.C. Ital Club
Talita Futsal SUSPENDIDO U.C.S. Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 2 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Ruta Club SUSPENDIDO Est del Norte Rojo
Ital Club 6 - 2 Docta Futsal
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 6 - 9 Guarani
Talita Futsal 9 - 7 Est del Norte Blanco
Bethania Futsal 6 - 7 Riachuelo Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 6 - 6 A.C. Ital Club
C.A.V.I. Futsal 3 - 3 Caacupe Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 9 - 13 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Est del Norte Rojo 13 - 6 Ital Club
Caacupe Futsal 4 - 5 Bethania Futsal
Guarani 13 - 8 Santa Lucia Futsal
Riachuelo Futsal 6 - 4 Madre del Pueblo
Docta Futsal 7 - 5 A.C. Ital Club
Talita Futsal 11 - 5 Ruta Club
C.A.V.I. Futsal 12 - 1 U.C.S. Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 2 - 3 Arco Valeno
Ruta Club 4 - 5 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Ital Club 4 - 11 Caacupe Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 4 Docta Futsal
A.C. Ital Club 5 - 5 Riachuelo Futsal
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 10 - 6 Est del Norte Rojo
Bethania Futsal 7 - 1 Est del Norte Blanco
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 15 Guarani
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 4 - 10 Ital Club
Arco Valeno 9 - 4 A.C. Ital Club
Est del Norte Rojo 4 - 4 Madre del Pueblo
Ruta Club 15 - 1 U.C.S. Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 5 - 7 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Riachuelo Futsal 4 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
Docta Futsal 4 - 5 Guarani
Talita Futsal 12 - 6 Bethania Futsal