CATEGORIA Quinta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Arco Valeno

21

7 7 0 0
C.A.V.I. Futsal

20

8 6 0 2
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL

19

7 6 0 1
Caacupe Futsal

18

8 5 0 3
Madre del Pueblo

17

7 5 0 2
Talita Futsal

17

7 5 0 2
Riachuelo Futsal

15

7 4 0 3
Docta Futsal

14

6 4 0 2
Santa Lucia Futsal

13

7 3 0 4
Ruta Club

12

8 2 0 6
Bethania Futsal

12

8 2 0 6
U.C.S. Futsal

11

7 2 0 5
Est del Norte Blanco

10

8 1 0 7
Est del Norte Rojo

9

7 1 0 6
Solanas futsal

8

6 1 0 5


Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 10 - 11 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Riachuelo Futsal 1 - 4 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Docta Futsal 2 - 0 Ruta Club
Arco Valeno 12 - 3 Talita Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 6 - 0 Solanas futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 6 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Est del Norte Blanco 3 - 5 Est del Norte Rojo
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 2 - 0 Caacupe Futsal
Ruta Club 0 - 3 Riachuelo Futsal
Talita Futsal 5 - 1 Est del Norte Rojo
Solanas futsal 2 - 10 Madre del Pueblo
C.A.V.I. Futsal 1 - 6 Arco Valeno
U.C.S. Futsal 3 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 0 - 5 Solanas futsal
Arco Valeno 6 - 2 Ruta Club
Est del Norte Rojo 0 - 11 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 8 - 4 Talita Futsal
Docta Futsal 8 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 6 - 9 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 4 - 2 Riachuelo Futsal
Ruta Club 6 - 0 Est del Norte Blanco
Madre del Pueblo 5 - 3 Docta Futsal
Solanas futsal 2 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 0 - 8 Arco Valeno
C.A.V.I. Futsal 5 - 7 Talita Futsal
Bethania Futsal 5 - 2 Est del Norte Rojo
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 2 - 12 C.A.V.I. Futsal
Arco Valeno 4 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 3 - 0 Ruta Club
Riachuelo Futsal 6 - 0 U.C.S. Futsal
Docta Futsal 1 - 6 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Talita Futsal SUSPENDIDO Solanas futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 13 - 3 Santa Lucia Futsal
Ruta Club SUSPENDIDO Est del Norte Rojo
U.C.S. Futsal 0 - 12 Docta Futsal
Talita Futsal 16 - 3 Est del Norte Blanco
Bethania Futsal 3 - 6 Riachuelo Futsal
C.A.V.I. Futsal 10 - 2 Caacupe Futsal
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Arco Valeno 6 - 3 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Est del Norte Rojo 3 - 5 U.C.S. Futsal
Caacupe Futsal 3 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Riachuelo Futsal 4 - 9 Madre del Pueblo
Talita Futsal 9 - 4 Ruta Club
C.A.V.I. Futsal 8 - 1 Solanas futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Madre del Pueblo 5 - 7 Arco Valeno
Ruta Club 2 - 6 C.A.V.I. Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 7 Caacupe Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 7 Docta Futsal
V. Del Carmen FUTSAL 2 - 0 Est del Norte Rojo
Bethania Futsal 4 - 1 Est del Norte Blanco
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Est del Norte Blanco 3 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Est del Norte Rojo 8 - 12 Madre del Pueblo
Ruta Club 6 - 3 Solanas futsal
Caacupe Futsal 3 - 5 V. Del Carmen FUTSAL
Riachuelo Futsal 3 - 2 Santa Lucia Futsal
Talita Futsal 8 - 3 Bethania Futsal