AMONESTADOS 
 
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Apertura Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Recup. Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9
Diana Nehuen Est. Del Norte Blanco 3         1 1 1        
Follmer Juan Est. Del Norte Blanco 3         1 1 1        
Vizzioli Ivan Est. Del Norte Blanco 3 1       1   1        
Colque Cesar A.C Ital Club 2 2                    
Mota Jesus A.C Ital Club 2 2                    
Gonzalez Sebastian Bethania 2 1     1              
Moreno Santiago Bethania 2 2                    
Szmer Pablo Bethania 2 1 1                  
Tucci Lautaro Bethania 2 2                    
Valenzuela Lautaro Bethania 2 1               1    
Acosta Adalberto Caacupe 2 2                    
Ancas Brandon Caacupe 2 2                    
Harrold Lima Caacupe 2 2                    
Lezcano Diego Caacupe 2 2                    
Lezcano Fernando Caacupe 2 2                    
Molina Leandro Caacupe 2 2                    
Tejada Andres Caacupe 2 2                    
Alonso Nahuel Est. Del Norte Blanco 2 2                    
Del Carmen Danilo Est. Del Norte Blanco 2 1         1          
Ledesma Marcos Est. Del Norte Blanco 2         1 1          
Schain de Calastra Khacil Est. Del Norte Blanco 2 1           1        
Bastos Alejo Est. Del Norte Rojo 2 1         1          
Flores Carlos Est. Del Norte Rojo 2 2                    
Niemes Joaquin Est. Del Norte Rojo 2 2                    
Okuonghe Nathan Est. Del Norte Rojo 2             1   1    
Vasquez Joaquin Est. Del Norte Rojo 2 2                    
Goddio Juan Ital Club 2 2                    
Vega Agustin Ital Club 2 2                    
Avila Laureano Ruta Club 2 2                    
Carnevale Lucas Ruta Club 2 1           1        
Castro Ivan Ruta Club 2 1         1          
Diaz Lautaro Ruta Club 2 1               1    
Iriarte Matias Ruta Club 2 2                    
Jimenez Alejo Ruta Club 2 2                    
Mendoza Alejandro Ruta Club 2 2                    
Roldan Javier Ruta Club 2 1 1                  
Debeli Franco Santa Lucia 2 1           1        
Dominguez Ignacio Santa Lucia 2 2                    
Martinez de Yuso Valentin Santa Lucia 2 1             1      
Medina Gonzalo Santa Lucia 2 1     1              
Silipo Tomas Santa Lucia 2 2                    
De Luca Joaquin Solanas Futsal 2 1     1              
Aban Alexander UCS 2 1         1          
Navarro Jonathan UCS 2 1         1          
Navarro Miguel UCS 2           1 1        
Cacase Nicolas A.C Ital Club 1 1                    
Carruega Roberto A.C Ital Club 1 1                    
De Marco Maximiliano A.C Ital Club 1 1                    
Leal Sergio A.C Ital Club 1         1            
Lopez Nicolas A.C Ital Club 1 1                    
Miro Alejandro A.C Ital Club 1           1          
Ortiz David A.C Ital Club 1 1                    
Piñan Agustin A.C Ital Club 1   1                  
Anfuso Luca Bethania 1   1                  
Cardozo Franco Bethania 1                 1    
Carrasco Leonardo Bethania 1             1        
Eustace Santiago Bethania 1   1                  
Lapsenzon Agustin Bethania 1             1        
Lezardo Lucas Bethania 1 1                    
Limansky Gustavo Bethania 1 1                    
Maza Luis Bethania 1       1              
Maza Rodrigo Bethania 1                 1    
Mazarelli Facundo Bethania 1 1                    
Rajchnudel Agustin Bethania 1 1                    
Ramazzi Ignacio Bethania 1 1                    
Rodriguez Josue Bethania 1               1      
Benitez Marcelo Caacupe 1 1                    
Bernitez Marcelo Caacupe 1 1                    
Chaparro Gonzalo Caacupe 1 1                    
Gonalez Erwin Caacupe 1 1                    
Nuñez Jorge Caacupe 1 1                    
Palacios Eduardo Caacupe 1 1                    
Rodas Thiago Caacupe 1 1                    
Rodriguez Enzo Caacupe 1 1                    
Velazquez Pablo Caacupe 1 1                    
Ambrocio Sebastian Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Arzani Thiago Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Bustos Lucas Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Diaz Facundo Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Diaz Nahuel Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Dubanced Damian Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Fragola Luciano Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Machado Ezequiel Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Parra Gaston Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Rodriguez Nicolas Est. Del Norte Blanco 1             1        
Sosa Elian Est. Del Norte Blanco 1           1          
Tallon Jose Est. Del Norte Blanco 1 1                    
Alonso Lucas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Bartomeo Joaquin Est. Del Norte Rojo 1         1            
Branch Tomas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Conde Nicolas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Fernandez Gonzalo Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Filardi Federico Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Gonzalez Theo Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Joa Nicolas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1         1            
Lecuona Matias Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Manson Luciano Est. Del Norte Rojo 1             1        
Marquez Juan Ignacio Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Mastronardi Alejo Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Papeschi Gabriel Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Rodriguez Nicolas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1       1              
Yaber Lucas Est. Del Norte Rojo 1 1                    
Balbo Leonel Ital Club 1 1                    
Berlanga Franco Ital Club 1             1        
Chumba Nicolas Ital Club 1           1          
DeHyeronimis Martin Ital Club 1       1              
Horrach Sergio Ital Club 1 1                    
Machado Federico Ital Club 1   1                  
Marone Matias Ital Club 1 1                    
Montechiari Federico Ital Club 1 1                    
Palomba Lautaro Ital Club 1 1                    
Zeballos Benjamin Ital Club 1             1        
Amarilla Damian Ruta Club 1 1                    
Bravo Javier Ruta Club 1       1              
Granada Hernan Ruta Club 1 1                    
Ledesma Hernan Ruta Club 1 1                    
Maciel Ezequiel Ruta Club 1         1            
Muñoz Christian Ruta Club 1 1                    
Nasti Angel Ruta Club 1         1            
Pereira Alan Ruta Club 1                 1    
Perez Mateo Ruta Club 1 1                    
Rivero Nahuel Ruta Club 1             1        
Sayago Bruno Ruta Club 1     1                
Sayago Ramiro Ruta Club 1   1                  
Sirhovigarat Martin Ruta Club 1 1                    
Valles Facundo Ruta Club 1                 1    
Aguirre Matias Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Armonico Bautista Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Berjano Tomas Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Calle Jairo Santa Lucia 1               1      
Camisasca Joaquin Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Capogrosso Joaquin Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Cateriano Jordi Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Diaz Emiliano Santa Lucia 1                 1    
Galloni Adolfo Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Paz Leandro Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Perez Octavio Santa Lucia 1                 1    
Perez Santiago Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Tobares Teo Santa Lucia 1 1                    
Berrueta Juan Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Capone Andre Solanas Futsal 1           1          
Losso Agustin Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Luparello Santino Solanas Futsal 1             1        
Lykiardopuolos Franco Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Monson Francisco Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Ordoñez facundo Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Paez Mateo Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Pero Agustin Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Rago Mateo Solanas Futsal 1             1        
Recalde Lucas Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Renoldi Matias Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Traversaro Nicolas Solanas Futsal 1 1                    
Zolezzi Juan Cruz Solanas Futsal 1   1                  
Aranda Gabriel UCS 1 1                    
Boffeli Facundo UCS 1 1                    
Capriz Joel UCS 1 1                    
Carbajal Sebastian UCS 1               1      
Davalos Matias UCS 1         1            
Delgado Jose UCS 1 1                    
Gomez Leonel UCS 1 1                    
Mamani kevin UCS 1 1                    
Mercadieles Cristian UCS 1 1                    
Perez Ariel UCS 1             1