GOLEADORES

Primera
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Montechiari Federico Ital Club 23 2 0 5 4 0 7 5 0
Tobares Teo Santa Lucia Futsal 15 2 2 1 4 2 2 2 0
Rivero Nahuel Ruta Club 14 1 0 4 4 3 2 0 0
Goddio Juan Ital Club 12 2 0 1 3 0 4 2 0
Cerchiaro Sergio Ruta Club 12 1 0 6 3 1 0 1 0
Navarro Miguel U.C.S. Futsal 12 3 0 0 3 0 5 1 0
Sotelo Brian A.C. Ital Club 11 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 0
Chaparro Gonzalo Caacupe Futsal 11 0 0 3 2 0 6 0 0
Manson Luciano Est del Norte Rojo 11 2 3 0 0 2 3 1 0
Diaz Emiliano Santa Lucia Futsal 11 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 0
Pahor Sebastian Bethania Futsal 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mercaviedes Cristian U.C.S. Futsal 10 1 0 0 2 2 2 3 0
Vizzioli Ivan Est del Norte Blanco 9 0 0 2 3 1 3 0 0
Maza Gabriel Bethania Futsal 8 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 0
Medina Gonzalo Santa Lucia Futsal 8 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 0
Diaz Facundo Est del Norte Blanco 7 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 0
Flores Carlos Est del Norte Rojo 7 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 0
Marone Matias Ital Club 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
Jimenez Matias Ruta Club 7 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 0
Navarro Jonathan U.C.S. Futsal 6 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Virano Leandro A.C. Ital Club 5 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Iakssh Juan Martin Ital Club 5 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Parra Jonathan Ital Club 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0
Hidalgo Cristian Ruta Club 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Iriarte Matias Ruta Club 5 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Perez Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 5 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0
Cejas Martin A.C. Ital Club 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Leal Sergio A.C. Ital Club 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gaitez Fransisco Bethania Futsal 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Cabaña Ricardo Caacupe Futsal 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Lima Harrold Caacupe Futsal 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Follmer Juan Est del Norte Blanco 4 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
Ledesma Marcos Est del Norte Blanco 4 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Lecuona Matias Est del Norte Rojo 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Calle Jairo Santa Lucia Futsal 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
De Marco Maaximiliano A.C. Ital Club 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Maza Luis Bethania Futsal 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Enzo Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Diana Nehuen Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Alonso Lucas Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Muñoz Cristian Ruta Club 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
Miro Alejandro A.C. Ital Club 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bacre Diego Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Limanski Gustavo Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ocsas Johann Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rodriguez Josue Bethania Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Duarte Gustavo Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Nuñez Jorge Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Romero Tiago Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Diaz Nahuel Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bastos Alejo Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Krichmar Matias Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Papeschi Gabriel Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Berlanga Juan Ital Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Machado Federico Ital Club 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valles Facundo Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mazzili Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cacase Nicolas A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gomez Gredd A.C. Ital Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grillo Gonzalo A.C. Ital Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glatsman Marco Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maza Rodrigo Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zabala Franco Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalez Erwin Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pirsic Jeremias Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schain de Calastra Khacil Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tallon Jose Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bracht Tomas Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Filardi Federico Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andreis Dante Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hay Ramiro Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Isnardi Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maidana Franco Santa Lucia Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delgado Jose U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tercera
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Schain de Calastra Khacil Est del Norte Blanco 11 0 0 2 2 3 4 0 0
Perez Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 11 1 1 2 1 2 0 4 0
De Luca Joaquin Solanas futsal 11 0 0 5 3 3 0 0 0
Gaitez Fransisco Bethania Futsal 10 2 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Gomez Joaquin Ital Club 10 3 0 0 1 2 4 0 0
Bastos Alejo Est del Norte Rojo 9 2 2 0 1 2 1 1 0
Martinez de Yuso Valentin Santa Lucia Futsal 9 2 3 0 0 3 0 1 0
Diaz Facundo Est del Norte Blanco 7 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Mamani Kevin U.C.S. Futsal 7 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lopez Franco A.C. Ital Club 6 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rodriguez Josue Bethania Futsal 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 0
Del Carmen Danilo Est del Norte Blanco 6 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
Filardi Federico Est del Norte Rojo 6 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0
Canelon Lewis Ital Club 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0
Diana Nehuen Est del Norte Blanco 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gimenez Diego U.C.S. Futsal 5 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Miro Alejandro A.C. Ital Club 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Ghernetti Julio Bethania Futsal 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Glatsman Marco Bethania Futsal 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Enzo Caacupe Futsal 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Pirsic Jeremias Est del Norte Blanco 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Arzani Thiago Est del Norte Rojo 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Castaño Ivan Est del Norte Rojo 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Guillen Tomas Est del Norte Rojo 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Balbo Leonel Ital Club 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Parra Jonathan Ital Club 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Soriano Miguel Ital Club 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0
Diaz Franco Ruta Club 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Hay Ramiro Santa Lucia Futsal 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carbajal Sebastian U.C.S. Futsal 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Chaparro Sebastian Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Tejada Andres Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
PIccaluga Ulises Est del Norte Blanco 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vizzioli Ivan Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Joa Nicolas Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Yaber Lucas Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Belcastro Nahuel Ital Club 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goddio Juan Ital Club 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bonatti Ezequiel Ruta Club 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mendoza Alejandro Ruta Club 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Mazzili Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Perez Octavio Santa Lucia Futsal 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Radunsky Ivan Solanas futsal 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Biscoglio Fabricio U.C.S. Futsal 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Soliz Alfredo U.C.S. Futsal 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Leiva Cristian A.C. Ital Club 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lezardo Lucas Bethania Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mazzarelli Facundo Bethania Futsal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pahor Sebastian Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Palacios Jorge Caacupe Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romero Tiago Caacupe Futsal 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Parra Gaston Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Estevez Juan Est del Norte Rojo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernandez Gonzalo Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ocampo Alejandro Ruta Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vicente Franco Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Diaz Emiliano Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Isnardi Matias Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maidana Franco Santa Lucia Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garcia Matias Solanas futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rama Santiago Solanas futsal 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alejos Javier U.C.S. Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Arza Leandro U.C.S. Futsal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cacase Nicolas A.C. Ital Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piñan Agustin A.C. Ital Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anfuso Luca Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bermani Luca Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lapsenzon Agustin Bethania Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tucci Lautaro Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chaparro Gonzalo Caacupe Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lima Harrold Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Martinez Bryan Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estevez Ignacio Est del Norte Rojo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krichmar Matias Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iakssh Juan Martin Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marone Lucas Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Petrini Tomas Ital Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bravo Damian Ruta Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bravo Javier Ruta Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Camio Martin Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Castro Ivan Ruta Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Medina Javier Ruta Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nasti Angel Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rivero Nahuel Ruta Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreis Dante Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Medina Gonzalo Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Silipo Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Losso Agustin Solanas futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Noceti Santino Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosales Manuel Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aban Carlos U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aranda Gabriel U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Cuarta
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Bustos Luca Est del Norte Rojo 11 2 0 3 0 0 5 1 0
Varela Juan Pablo Est del Norte Rojo 8 0 1 0 0 3 1 3 0
Vazquez Joaquin Est del Norte Rojo 8 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
De Luca Joaquin Solanas futsal 8 1 1 0 1 3 2 0 0
Aranda Gabriel U.C.S. Futsal 8 0 0 2 1 1 1 3 0
Martinez Pedro Bethania Futsal 7 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 0
Garay Thiago Ruta Club 7 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0
Peralta Santiago Ruta Club 7 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 0
Debelli Franco Santa Lucia Futsal 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
Tejada Andres Caacupe Futsal 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Feliu Pedro Est del Norte Rojo 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
Ramonde Tomas Est del Norte Rojo 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Diaz Lautaro Ruta Club 6 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0
Perez Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 6 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
Pesco Felipe Solanas futsal 6 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Aban Carlos U.C.S. Futsal 6 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0
Lima Harrold Caacupe Futsal 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rodas Thiago Caacupe Futsal 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Avila Laureano Ruta Club 5 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0
Medina Rodrigo Ruta Club 5 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Martinez de Yuso Valentin Santa Lucia Futsal 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Silipo Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lezcano Fernando Caacupe Futsal 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Ambrosio Sebastian Est del Norte Blanco 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Bracco Felipe Est del Norte Rojo 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Nicolas Est del Norte Rojo 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Dominguez Ignacio Santa Lucia Futsal 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Losso Agustin Solanas futsal 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Tucci Lautaro Bethania Futsal 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Lima Yoel Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Demian Est del Norte Blanco 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rodriguez Nicolas Est del Norte Blanco 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Casas Mauro Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Lozada Gonzalo Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Meneces Jhojan Santa Lucia Futsal 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Russo De Paula Noam Solanas futsal 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bonadeo Lucas Bethania Futsal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benitez Agustin Caacupe Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chaparro Tobias Caacupe Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Hieronymis Martin Ital Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Fuentes Nicolas Ital Club 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Marone Lucas Ital Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Alejos Javier U.C.S. Futsal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arza Leandro U.C.S. Futsal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vega Agustin U.C.S. Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bernini Tobias Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bronztein Kevin Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Carrasco Leonardo Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dileva Nicolas Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benitez Marcelo Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bustos Lucas Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cagnina Valentin Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Feliu Pedro Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gianechini Fabrizio Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Calvo Noha Est del Norte Rojo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Collasordo Facundo Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Duran Marcos Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Varni Geremias Ital Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maciel Ezequiel Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roldan Javier Ruta Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicente Franco Ruta Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luna Brian Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lo Giudice Santino Solanas futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rago Mateo Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Renoldi Matias Solanas futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aban Alexander U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mangone Nicolas U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Quinta
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8
Garay Thiago Ruta Club 12 2 0 0 1 6 0 3 0
Sayago Bruno Ruta Club 12 2 2 0 1 3 3 1 0
Caratozzolo Nino Solanas futsal 9 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Aban Alexander U.C.S. Futsal 9 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0
Casas Mauro Santa Lucia Futsal 8 0 1 1 3 0 2 1 0
Luna Brian Santa Lucia Futsal 8 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0
Lima Yoel Caacupe Futsal 7 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lima Rodrigo Caacupe Futsal 6 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Rodas Thiago Caacupe Futsal 6 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Bracco Felipe Est del Norte Rojo 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
Zeballos Benjamin Ital Club 6 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 0
Castillo Tobias U.C.S. Futsal 6 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0
Lezcano Fernando Caacupe Futsal 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Luparello Santino Solanas futsal 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Senabre Valentin Solanas futsal 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goñi Agustin Bethania Futsal 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0
Lizarriaga Mateo Est del Norte Blanco 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
Castro Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Aquino Manuel Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Contreras Adolfo Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Eustace Santiago Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lapsenzon Lucas Bethania Futsal 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Rodriguez Leandro Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vega Axel Caacupe Futsal 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Fernandez Manuel Est del Norte Blanco 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barocelli Valentino Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
LLanes Santino Est del Norte Rojo 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
Ottoboni Luca Ital Club 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Maciel Ezequiel Ruta Club 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sayago Ramiro Ruta Club 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Buetow Tomas Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mucha Ignacio Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Santillan Nicolas Santa Lucia Futsal 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Delgado Diego U.C.S. Futsal 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Elterman Matias Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Guerschman Julian Bethania Futsal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guiñez Sebastian Caacupe Futsal 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bracco Felipe Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Machado Ezequiel Est del Norte Blanco 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Quintana Cristian Est del Norte Blanco 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calvo Lucas Est del Norte Rojo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Okuonghe Nathan Est del Norte Rojo 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Carnevale Lucas Ruta Club 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Cagel Agustin Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Capogrosso Joaquin Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Debelli Franco Santa Lucia Futsal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Elola Mateo Santa Lucia Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Tettamanti Martin Solanas futsal 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ravaioli Julian U.C.S. Futsal 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Barrios Brian Bethania Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ubal Lucas Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valenzuela Lautaro Bethania Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Benitez Agustin Caacupe Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chaparro Tobias Caacupe Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paez Walter Caacupe Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dubanced Damian Est del Norte Blanco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Machado Ezequiel Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sosa Elian Est del Norte Rojo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Peralta Matias Ital Club 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spinelli Ivan Ital Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galvan Roman Ruta Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Giuliano Uriel Ruta Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garcia Santiago Santa Lucia Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bonta Lucian Solanas futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Davalos Matias U.C.S. Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esquivel Santino U.C.S. Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0