GOLEADORES

Cuarta
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5
Gutierrez Maximiliano Arco Valeno 11 1 8 1 0 1
Varone Kevin Barrio Mitre 10 0 0 1 6 3
Faggioli Santino Suela Dorada Futsal 10 3 1 2 2 2
Patiño Juan Riachuelo Futsal 7 1 3 1 1 1
Lopez Claudio Arco Valeno 6 0 2 4 0 0
Broz Ian Barrio Mitre 6 1 0 3 2 0
Hidalgo Santiago Barrio Mitre 6 0 0 3 3 0
Alarcon Fernando Riachuelo Futsal 5 0 3 2 0 0
Aballay Tobias Suela Dorada Futsal 5 0 3 0 2 0
Alvarez Tomas Arco Valeno 4 0 4 0 0 0
Perez Franco Arco Valeno 4 0 0 0 0 4
Gorini NIcolas Arco Valeno 3 0 1 0 2 0
Ricmino Franco Arco Valeno 3 0 1 2 0 0
Zotelo Alan Riachuelo Futsal 3 1 1 0 1 0
Silvera Emerson Suela Dorada Futsal 3 3 0 0 0 0
Luna Lautaro Arco Valeno 2 1 1 0 0 0
Veliz Yamil Barrio Mitre 2 0 0 2 0 0
Martinez Lucio Master Futsal 2 1 1 0 0 0
Meneses Luis Master Futsal 2 0 0 1 1 0
Rodriguez Mateo Master Futsal 2 1 1 0 0 0
Senin Thiago Master Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 1
Torres Nicolas Master Futsal 2 1 0 1 0 0
Dongivanni Leonardo Suela Dorada Futsal 2 0 1 1 0 0
Arriola Axel Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 1
Milozzi Alejo Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 0 1
Nucetti Tobias Arco Valeno 1 0 0 1 0 0
Caseres Nazareno Barrio Mitre 1 0 0 0 0 1
Salcedo Alexander Barrio Mitre 1 0 1 0 0 0
Yañez Efren Barrio Mitre 1 0 0 0 0 1
Cueva Kevin Master Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Garcia Lautaro Master Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lobato Lautaro Master Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Miraglia Ignacio Master Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paz Gabriel Master Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1
Aranda Matias Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1
Centurion Oscar Riachuelo Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Forcado Ezequiel Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1
Erlich Lucas Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0
Padilla Bruno Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ricci Tomas Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Brener Andres Velez Norte Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Curotto Ignacio Velez Norte Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eirey Tomas Velez Norte Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hooper Kevin Velez Norte Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Quinta
JUGADOR CLUB TOTAL Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5
Acosta Thiago Barrio Mitre 6 0 0 0 0 6
Salcedo Alexander Barrio Mitre 6 2 0 0 1 3
Cueva Kevin Master Futsal 6 4 0 2 0 0
Luna Lautaro Arco Valeno 5 4 0 0 0 1
Lescano Fernando Riachuelo Futsal 5 1 0 2 2 0
Lopez Claudio Arco Valeno 4 2 0 0 0 2
Bandera Facundo Don Napoleon Futsal 4 0 1 2 1 0
Ferrabone Manuel Don Napoleon Futsal 4 0 0 2 2 0
Forcado Ezequiel Riachuelo Futsal 4 0 0 3 0 1
Maurici Juan Suela Dorada Futsal 4 0 2 0 0 2
Robledo Agustin Arco Valeno 3 0 2 0 1 0
Benitez Lucas Barrio Mitre 3 0 1 0 1 1
Veliz Yamil Barrio Mitre 3 0 0 1 2 0
Romo Juan Don Napoleon Futsal 3 3 0 0 0 0
Arriola Axel Arco Valeno 2 0 0 0 0 2
Escobar Joaquin Arco Valeno 2 1 1 0 0 0
Malebran Luka Arco Valeno 2 0 0 2 0 0
Milozzi Alejo Arco Valeno 2 0 0 1 0 1
Romero Juan Arco Valeno 2 0 2 0 0 0
Yañez Efren Barrio Mitre 2 2 0 0 0 0
Martiarena Sebastian Don Napoleon Futsal 2 0 2 0 0 0
Rivero Juan Master Futsal 2 0 0 1 0 1
Aranda Matias Riachuelo Futsal 2 1 0 0 1 0
Faggioli Santino Suela Dorada Futsal 2 1 1 0 0 0
Mesa Joaquin Suela Dorada Futsal 2 0 1 0 1 0
Salomone Luca Suela Dorada Futsal 2 0 1 1 0 0
Silvera Emerson Suela Dorada Futsal 2 0 1 1 0 0
Arce Axel Arco Valeno 1 0 1 0 0 0
Crovetto Bautista Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 1 0
Durrutty Jeremias Arco Valeno 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rodriguez Elias Arco Valeno 1 0 0 0 1 0
Arce Juniors Barrio Mitre 1 1 0 0 0 0
Diez Santino Don Napoleon Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Garrastasul Tomas Don Napoleon Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kuhn Juan Pablo Don Napoleon Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0
Garcia Lautaro Master Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Miraglia Ignacio Master Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sobrero Pablo Master Futsal 1 0 0 0 0 1
Troilo Joaquin Master Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0
Albornoz Ramiro Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0
Cambra Luciano Riachuelo Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Trucci Valentin Riachuelo Futsal 1 1 0 0 0 0
De Angelis Salvador Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Erlich Lucas Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0
Lopez Santiago Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 0 1 0 0
Mazzino Ignacio Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0
Padilla Bruno Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 0 0 1 0
Stortoni Matias Suela Dorada Futsal 1 0 1 0 0 0