CATEGORIA Quinta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Suela Dorada Futsal

30

10 10 0 0
River Constitucion Futsal Rojo

20

9 5 1 3
Don Napoleon Futsal

20

8 6 0 2
A. UNGOL Futsal

20

10 4 2 4
Leones Soldati Futsal

20

9 6 1 2
Campus Crecer Futsal

19

9 4 2 3
Leones del Abasto

12

9 1 2 6
River San Martin Futsal

11

7 2 1 4
EL Playon de Retiro

11

6 3 1 2
San Jorge Futsal

10

9 1 0 8
River Constitucion Futsal Bco

9

9 0 0 9
Lugano 27

7

3 2 0 1


Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jorge Futsal 2 - 8 Leones Soldati Futsal
Suela Dorada Futsal 4 - 2 Leones del Abasto
Don Napoleon Futsal 2 - 1 Campus Crecer Futsal
River Constitucion Futsal Bco 4 - 9 River San Martin Futsal
River Constitucion Futsal Rojo 7 - 5 EL Playon de Retiro
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
River Constitucion Futsal Rojo 17 - 1 River San Martin Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 8 - 2 Leones del Abasto
River Constitucion Futsal Bco 1 - 6 Campus Crecer Futsal
Leones Soldati Futsal 2 - 4 EL Playon de Retiro
A. UNGOL Futsal 0 - 7 Suela Dorada Futsal
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Suela Dorada Futsal 4 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Campus Crecer Futsal 8 - 2 A. UNGOL Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones del Abasto 8 - 3 San Jorge Futsal
River Constitucion Futsal Rojo 4 - 2 River Constitucion Futsal Bco
River San Martin Futsal 8 - 13 Suela Dorada Futsal
Leones Soldati Futsal 3 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
Lugano 27 4 - 7 A. UNGOL Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jorge Futsal 1 - 3 River Constitucion Futsal Rojo
Don Napoleon Futsal SUSPENDIDO River San Martin Futsal
River Constitucion Futsal Bco 4 - 5 Lugano 27
A. UNGOL Futsal 3 - 5 Leones Soldati Futsal
Campus Crecer Futsal 6 - 4 Leones del Abasto
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones del Abasto 0 - 10 River Constitucion Futsal Rojo
River San Martin Futsal 3 - 3 A. UNGOL Futsal
Leones Soldati Futsal 7 - 1 River Constitucion Futsal Bco
Lugano 27 8 - 1 San Jorge Futsal
Campus Crecer Futsal 0 - 11 Suela Dorada Futsal
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Suela Dorada Futsal 4 - 0 Leones Soldati Futsal
River Constitucion Futsal Bco 1 - 4 San Jorge Futsal
A. UNGOL Futsal 3 - 1 River Constitucion Futsal Rojo
Campus Crecer Futsal SUSPENDIDO River San Martin Futsal
EL Playon de Retiro 5 - 5 Leones del Abasto
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones del Abasto 3 - 3 A. UNGOL Futsal
River Constitucion Futsal Rojo 4 - 4 Campus Crecer Futsal
San Jorge Futsal 1 - 14 Suela Dorada Futsal
Leones Soldati Futsal 2 - 0 River San Martin Futsal
Don Napoleon Futsal 9 - 2 River Constitucion Futsal Bco
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Don Napoleon Futsal 2 - 0 San Jorge Futsal
River San Martin Futsal 2 - 0 Leones del Abasto
Suela Dorada Futsal 7 - 1 River Constitucion Futsal Rojo
A. UNGOL Futsal 9 - 1 River Constitucion Futsal Bco
Campus Crecer Futsal 3 - 5 EL Playon de Retiro
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Leones del Abasto SUSPENDIDO River Constitucion Futsal Bco
River Constitucion Futsal Rojo 1 - 2 Don Napoleon Futsal
San Jorge Futsal 4 - 8 A. UNGOL Futsal
Campus Crecer Futsal 2 - 2 Leones Soldati Futsal
EL Playon de Retiro 3 - 9 Suela Dorada Futsal
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Don Napoleon Futsal 4 - 1 A. UNGOL Futsal
River San Martin Futsal 5 - 6 EL Playon de Retiro
Leones Soldati Futsal 5 - 4 Leones del Abasto
Suela Dorada Futsal 11 - 0 River Constitucion Futsal Bco
San Jorge Futsal 1 - 6 Campus Crecer Futsal